Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 120.1-130.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-28
Acabado
Teyah Guierrez
UFC GYM
Won by points - 04:00
Ashley Hallmark Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-28
Acabado
Dillon Coreas
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Jimenez New Breed Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-22
Acabado
Zachary Davis-Pietz
Checkmat
Amelie Warren Checkmat HQ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-28
Acabado
Noah Bautista
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:08
Zahi Davis Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-29
Acabado
Noah Bautista
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:03
Zahi Davis Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Orange (Orange/White, Orange, Orange/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-30
Acabado
Kayden Cartee
GF Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Owen Davis-Pietz Checkmat
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-27
Acabado
Apollo Violette
10th Planet Riverside
Achilles Violette 10th Planet Riverside Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids No-Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-26
Acabado
Tayler Davis-Pietz
Checkmat
Unknown User Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 120.1-130.0 lbs / Orange (Orange/White, Orange, Orange/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-31
Acabado
Joaquin Angulo
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Richie Flores Gracie Barra West Covina Won by Submission - 02:20
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-23
Acabado
Emma Zinser
Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
Zachary Davis-Pietz Checkmat Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Orange (Orange/White, Orange, Orange/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-31
Acabado
Kayden Cartee
GF Team
Won by Submission - 00:17
Owen Davis-Pietz Checkmat
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-25
Acabado
Zachary Davis-Pietz
Checkmat
Won by points - 03:00
Aisaac Violette 10th Planet Riverside
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 80.1-90.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-33
Acabado
Dominic Acosta
Strength & Honor MMA
Olivia Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:13
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 120.1-130.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-29
Acabado
Sydney Dizon
Checkmat
Ashley Hallmark Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-30
Acabado
Gael Delgado
New Breed Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Eduardo Sandoval BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH
Kids No-Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-27
Acabado
Tayler Davis-Pietz
Checkmat
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 80.1-90.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-34
Acabado
Alex Ortiz
Alliance San Diego
Won by Submission - 01:19
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-24
Acabado
Lincoln Chung
All American Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
Amelie Warren Checkmat HQ
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-31
Acabado
Gael Delgado
New Breed Academy
Eduardo Sandoval BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 120.1-130.0 lbs / Orange (Orange/White, Orange, Orange/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-32
Acabado
Richard Ramirez
NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Joaquin Angulo Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-31
Acabado
Jason Arreola
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:36
Robert D Galvan Checkmat
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs / Black
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-36
Acabado
RICHARD CESENA
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jamar Ocampo University of Combat Sports Won by points - 10:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-32
Acabado
Ryan Pietz
Checkmat
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:07
Kenneth Park University of Combat Sports
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-34
Acabado
Jesse Herrera
Tracy Hess’ Subfighter
Robert Elfeghali CMMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-33
Acabado
Jason Arreola
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Pietz Checkmat
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-35
Acabado
Xavier Silva
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jesse Herrera Tracy Hess’ Subfighter
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs / Purple
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-32
Acabado
Richard Arreola
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by points - 05:00
Sonetra Tol Mamute Bjj Inc
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-36
Acabado
Robert Elfeghali
CMMA
Xavier Silva Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 03:52
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-35
Acabado
Andrew Orozco
UFC GYM
ABDULLAH AL ANJARI Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 120.1-130.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-30
Acabado
Teyah Guierrez
UFC GYM
Won by points - 04:00
Ashley Hallmark Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 80.1-90.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-37
Acabado
Olivia Davis
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Ortiz Alliance San Diego
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-34
Acabado
Robert D Galvan
Checkmat
Kenneth Park University of Combat Sports Won by Submission - 00:01