Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Flyweight up to 124.9 lbs / Purple
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-86
Acabado
Marco Martinez
Carlson Gracie Team
Justin Markle NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-92
Acabado
Enrique Perez
Goodland jiujitsu
Justin Markle NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs / Black
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-74
Acabado
Jamar Ocampo
University of Combat Sports
RICHARD CESENA Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs / Black
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-59
Acabado
Chase Gormley
Tracy Hess’ Subfighter
Meier Ohlgisser ZR Arcadia
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 40.1-50.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-1
Acabado
Audriana Bermudez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by points - 03:00
Liliana Hernandez Apex Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-4
Acabado
Romal Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:24
Isabella Quintero New Breed Academy
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-1
Acabado
Romina Ortiz
Alliance San Diego
Urijah Lizcano New Breed Academy Won by Submission - 02:58
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 40.1-50.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-2
Acabado
Audriana Bermudez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Liliana Hernandez Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 30.1-40.0 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-1
Acabado
Niela Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Renata Ortiz Alliance San Diego Won by Submission - 01:09
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-1
Acabado
Regino Marquez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by points
Braxton Chung All American Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-4
Acabado
Mark Maya
NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Roman Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-4
Acabado
Dominic Acosta
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 02:10
Johnny Rodriguez New Breed Academy
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 30.1-40.0 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-2
Acabado
Niela Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Renata Ortiz Alliance San Diego Won by Submission - 01:24
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-4
Acabado
David Hernandez
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:37
Guadalupe Lopez Rounders MMA & Boxing
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-5
Acabado
Romal Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Chelsea Pulido Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 40.1-50.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-3
Acabado
Audriana Bermudez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by points - 03:00
Liliana Hernandez Apex Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-2
Acabado
Romina Ortiz
Alliance San Diego
Urijah Lizcano New Breed Academy Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-2
Acabado
Regino Marquez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by Submission - 00:57
Braxton Chung All American Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-5
Acabado
Dominic Acosta
Strength & Honor MMA
Malia Mangaser Checkmat Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-6
Acabado
Ricardo Alonso
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Brenda Navarro New Breed Academy Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-5
Acabado
Benjamin Ly
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by Submission - 00:47
Bradley Chea Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-5
Acabado
Mason Gomez
Checkmat
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Victoria Alarcon New Breed
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-6
Acabado
Roman Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Zachary Davis-Pietz Checkmat
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-3
Acabado
Regino Marquez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by Submission - 01:43
Braxton Chung All American Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-10
Acabado
Amelie Warren
Checkmat HQ
Lincoln Chung All American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:09
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-7
Acabado
Mason Gomez
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:29
Damian Millan New Breed Academy
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-6
Acabado
Zubair Robinson
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:39
Alex Ortiz Alliance San Diego
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-7
Acabado
Guadalupe Lopez
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by Submission - 00:53
Bradley Chea Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-12
Acabado
Vanessa Pirrello
Checkmat
Unknown User Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 02:12
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-7
Acabado
Isabella Quintero
New Breed Academy
Ricardo Alonso Brazilian Top Team Norwalk Won by Submission - 02:33
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-10
Acabado
Apollo Violette
10th Planet Riverside
Noah Pulido Brazilian Top Team Norwalk Won by Submission - 02:43