Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Orange (Orange/White, Orange, Orange/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-8
Acabado
Kayden Cartee
GF Team
Andrew Lopez Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 02:58
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-11
Acabado
Izabella Rodriguez
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Collin James Honu Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-8
Acabado
Mark Maya
NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points
Damian Millan New Breed Academy
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 110.1-120.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-11
Acabado
Sandy Luevano
Alliance San Diego
Won by Submission - 04:26
Isabella Angulo Apex Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-7
Acabado
Johnny Rodriguez
New Breed Academy
Alex Ortiz Alliance San Diego Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-8
Acabado
Malia Mangaser
Checkmat
Won by Decision - 00:56
Zubair Robinson Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-9
Acabado
Ricardo Alonso
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by Decision
Chelsea Pulido Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-6
Acabado
David Hernandez
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Benjamin Ly Rounders MMA & Boxing
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-13
Acabado
Joseph Torres
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Vanessa Pirrello Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-9
Acabado
Victoria Alarcon
New Breed
Zachary Davis-Pietz Checkmat Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-11
Acabado
Achilles Violette
10th Planet Riverside
Apollo Violette 10th Planet Riverside Won by Submission - 02:36
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Orange (Orange/White, Orange, Orange/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-9
Acabado
Kayden Cartee
GF Team
Andrew Lopez Arte Suave DK Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-13
Acabado
Mathias Espiritu
Checkmat
Won by points - 03:00
Aisaac Violette 10th Planet Riverside
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-15
Acabado
Justin Ly
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Samuel Jimenez New Breed Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-9
Acabado
Alex Ortiz
Alliance San Diego
Won by Submission - 00:45
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 110.1-120.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-12
Acabado
Sandy Luevano
Alliance San Diego
Won by Submission - 03:22
Isabella Angulo Apex Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-11
Acabado
Mark Maya
NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Zachary Davis-Pietz Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-12
Acabado
Matthew Sanchez
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Emma Zinser Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-12
Acabado
Noah Pulido
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by Submission - 02:40
Apollo Violette 10th Planet Riverside
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-8
Acabado
Romal Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:00
Brenda Navarro New Breed Academy
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-14
Acabado
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Vanessa Pirrello Checkmat Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-14
Acabado
Lincoln Chung
All American Jiu Jitsu
Collin James Honu Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:11
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 90.1-100.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-13
Acabado
NIKO VALENZUELA
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 00:04
Khalil Robinson Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 150.1-160.0 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-14
Acabado
Brianna Salcedo
New Breed Academy
Won by Submission - 02:51
Miah Sanchez Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-15
Acabado
Matthew Sanchez
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Mathias Espiritu Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-16
Acabado
Angel Marquez
New Breed MMA & Fitness
Justin Ly Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by points - 00:43
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-17
Acabado
Emma Zinser
Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
Aisaac Violette 10th Planet Riverside Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-16
Acabado
Regino Marquez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Braxton Chung All American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:08
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 150.1-160.0 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-15
Acabado
Brianna Salcedo
New Breed Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Miah Sanchez Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-16
Acabado
Amelie Warren
Checkmat HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Izabella Rodriguez Rounders MMA & Boxing
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-10
Acabado
Roman Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Gomez Checkmat
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 80.1-90.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-22
Acabado
Reid Pulido
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ