Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Andie Donahue
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mia Barsch De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-24
Afgelopen
Cassius Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Chance Odle Strong Heart Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Axel Licon
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Llesenia Ochoa Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Orange (Orange/White, Orange, Orange/Black) / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Carson Swenson
ONE JIU JITSU
Gabriel Fuentes GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Warner Icard
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Unknown User Gracie Barra El Paso Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Bailee Vidal
10th Planet Tucson
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Constantine Bingham Damri MMA
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Richard Randall
10th Planet Tucson
Isaiah Johns Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Afgelopen
Alexander Bays
Emberlin Williams De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Afgelopen
Fabio Tamblyn
Atos West Phoenix
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04
Brayden Herrman Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Warner Icard
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Unknown User Gracie Barra El Paso Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Advanced / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Justin Cole
Gracie Barra Corona
Ivana Odle Strong Heart Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Richard Randall
10th Planet Tucson
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Isaiah Johns Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
4-29
Afgelopen
Beckam Williams
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Llesenia Ochoa Ares/Nava BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Advanced / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Ethan Abraham
Atos West Phoenix
Yin Redman Refuge BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Afgelopen
Anthony Vidal
10th Planet Tucson
Lincoln Riebe Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Advanced / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Afgelopen
Yeo Redman
Refuge BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Julian “Juice” King Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Emberlin Williams
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Harmony Shepardson Damri MMA
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Richard Randall
10th Planet Tucson
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Isaiah Johns Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Lincoln Riebe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Lorenzo Barsch De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
4-31
Afgelopen
Emerson Morris
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Landon Minturn Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Beginner / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Nathan Daschke
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Josh Arevalo Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Advanced / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Afgelopen
Lukas Varela
Ares/Nava BJJ
Carter Cortes Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Beginner / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Afgelopen
James Ferguson
Damri MMA
Brayden Herrman Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gewonnen via Punten
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
4-30
Afgelopen
Axel Licon
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Llesenia Ochoa Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Alexander Bays
Lorenzo Barsch De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Beginner / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Fabio Tamblyn
Atos West Phoenix
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Sir Friday Atos West Phoenix
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
4-32
Afgelopen
Landon Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emerson Morris Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Anthony Vidal
10th Planet Tucson
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Harmony Shepardson Damri MMA
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Advanced / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Ethan Abraham
Atos West Phoenix
Yin Redman Refuge BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Emberlin Williams
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lincoln Riebe
Kids No-Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Beginner / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Nathan Daschke
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Josh Arevalo Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
Kids No-Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 130.1-140.0 lbs / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Joshua Payte
Atos West Phoenix
Carson Swenson ONE JIU JITSU Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)