Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
Marcus Richardson Jr
Destiny Health & Mma
Jovany Gallardo Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Lucas Realivasquez
Won by Submission - 01:55
Andres Pacheco HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
완료됨
Max Garijo
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Johnny Kohl Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
완료됨
Demetrius Golden
Alliance San Diego
Won by points - 03:00
Skyler Deno HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
완료됨
Riley Skolmowski
Alliance Training Center East
Won by points - 03:00
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Asher Heier
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Gianni Chavez ALLIANCE
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
완료됨
Keoni Bumanglag
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mayleigh Bennett Charles Gracie Academy of Fernley
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
완료됨
Izabella Kaelin
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 05:00
Sylvia Medina Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Trevor Kloska
Studio 33
Nicholas Pachico Destiny Health & Mma Won by Submission - 01:39
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
완료됨
Kaige Geyer
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Freeman
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
완료됨
Ender Kauth
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 00:58
Preslie Cox Trilogy Martial Arts Academy
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
완료됨
Aaron Ramirez
One Legacy Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:09
Armando Encarnacion Brasa CTA
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Malu Lomeli
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Makaila Johnson Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Liliana Yafuso
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Andres Pacheco HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 02:42
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
완료됨
Quinn Smedra
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Arjay Tiqui Destiny Health & Mma
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
완료됨
Noah Hudkins
Studio 33
Abigail Herrera Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by Submission - 01:32
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
완료됨
Trip Meyers
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Gianni Chavez ALLIANCE
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / 140.1-150.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Kyli Stanley
Alliance Training Center East
Won by Submission - 03:43
Daisy Poland Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
완료됨
London Regnier
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Diego Camacho Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 02:35
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
완료됨
Evan Janus
The Stronghold Eastlake
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
완료됨
Carter Quenga
Flow Roll BJJ
Diego Arias Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
완료됨
Andres Vega
Cleber JJ
Aaron Ramirez One Legacy Training Center Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Green (Green/White, Green, Green/Black) / 150.1-160.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Jake Ramos
Studio 33
Won by Submission - 00:25
Glendon Bragg Trilogy Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
완료됨
Nathan Esquer
One Legacy Training Center
Won by Decision - 03:00
Louise Richardson Destiny Health & Mma
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Trevor Kloska
Studio 33
Nicholas Pachico Destiny Health & Mma Won by Submission - 01:57
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
완료됨
Cameron Pablo
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Submission - 01:32
Riley Budd CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
완료됨
Branden Auble
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Eddie Esquer One Legacy Training Center Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / 140.1-150.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Viviana Balleza
Studio 33
Won by points - 05:00
Bella Garijo Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
완료됨
Olivia Garcia
HONU BJJ
Marcus Richardson Jr Destiny Health & Mma Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
완료됨
Max Garijo
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Johnny Kohl Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
완료됨
Miah Espinoza
Demetrius Golden Alliance San Diego Won by points - 03:00