Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Addison Trombley
Studio 33
Josiah Bernales Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
완료됨
Izabella Kaelin
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Sylvia Medina Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:42
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Ronaldo Silva
Studio 33
MASON URIAS Studio 33 Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
완료됨
Anthony Stanley
London Regnier Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
완료됨
Marcus Richardson Jr
Destiny Health & Mma
Won by Submission - 02:53
Trip Meyers HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
완료됨
Skyler Deno
HONU BJJ
Nathan Esquer One Legacy Training Center Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Michael Rodriguez
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aryanah Vega Cleber JJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
완료됨
William Realivasquez
Grace Barra
Won by Submission - 02:27
Annalise Corona Alliance Bonita
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
완료됨
Raquel Herrera
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Frankie Perez ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 01:17
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Jociah Monteleone
Brasa CTA
Johanna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Noah Hudkins
Studio 33
Won by points - 03:00
Sandro Bedoya Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Maddox Skolmowski
Alliance Training Center East
Cash Tortorici HONU BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
완료됨
Diego Arias
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Won by Submission - 00:32
Mayleigh Bennett Charles Gracie Academy of Fernley
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Ramsai Silva
Studio 33
Won by points - 03:00
MASON URIAS Studio 33
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
완료됨
Miah Espinoza
Louise Richardson Destiny Health & Mma Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
완료됨
Armando Encarnacion
Brasa CTA
Andres Vega Cleber JJ Won by Submission - 03:28
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
완료됨
Hannah Gonzales
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Amada Garcia Strength & Honor MMA
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Sydney Pawlak
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Rodriguez Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
완료됨
Nhala Gonzalez
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mateo Jacobo Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
완료됨
Asher Heier
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Garcia HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
완료됨
Braden Graffio
Ezra Heier Flow Roll BJJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Junior Bumanglag
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:57
Arjay Tiqui Destiny Health & Mma
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
완료됨
Izabella Kaelin
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 05:00
Sylvia Medina Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
완료됨
Savannah Pope
Trilogy Martial Arts
Abigail Herrera Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Josiah Bernales
Alliance Eastlake
Mateo Jacobo Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
완료됨
Jociah Monteleone
Brasa CTA
Johanna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
완료됨
Jacquelyn Salazar
Alliance BJJ
Miah Espinoza Won by Submission - 01:43
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
완료됨
Rianna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Noelani Partida HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Cameryn Quenga
Flow Roll BJJ
Julleus Pember The Stronghold Eastlake Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
완료됨
Diego Camacho
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:29
Anthony Stanley
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
완료됨
Branden Auble
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Eddie Esquer One Legacy Training Center Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Troy Heier
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Raylen Skolmowski Alliance Training Center East