Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
8-126
Закінчено
Arlan Hall
Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 01:00
Jamie Gilbertson 10th Planet Murrieta
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-114
Закінчено
Diego Cruz
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Derek McCartney North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
2-110
Закінчено
Brian Freeman
Gracie Barra Escondido
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Aaron Aguilar ONE JIU JITSU
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-116
Закінчено
Bradley Buckless
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by Walkover
Tristan Quidachay Alliance San Diego
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-136
Закінчено
Alejandro Hernandez
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andres Huang The ARENA / Baret Submission Won by Decision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-117
Закінчено
Kyle LeMieux
Legion AJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Ryan Dartnell The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White
(Day 1)
7-122
Закінчено
Matthew Jones
Baret Submissions
Mario Huaracha The Boxing Club Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
2-111
Закінчено
Ethan Montalvo
10th planet oceanside
Won by Walkover - 00:30
Kenny Swanson The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White
(Day 1)
7-123
Закінчено
Wynn Srisutasanavong
Cobrinha BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Matthew Jones Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-115
Закінчено
Giany Barbosa
10th Planet San Diego
Won by Submission - 04:56
Calum Gower PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White
(Day 1)
7-124
Закінчено
Aaron Gobidas
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Won by Submission - 02:46
Mario Huaracha The Boxing Club
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-137
Закінчено
Sean Smith
10th Planet West LA
Alec Sachs ATOS Won by points
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-118
Закінчено
Luis Yuriar
10th Planet San Diego
Won by Submission - 03:38
Bradley Buckless Fight Syndicate MMA
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-116
Закінчено
Nathan Ballou
No Affiliation 623
Jordan Garcia The ARENA / Baret Submission Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
2-113
Закінчено
Jordan Rabe
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Claude Agorrilla The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 05:00
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
2-112
Закінчено
Nicholas Valentine
10th Planet - Oceanside
Charles Harris The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue
(Day 1)
4-119
Закінчено
Dave Baker
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Dan Stoner Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-120
Закінчено
Ryan Dartnell
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Submission - 03:12
Bradley Buckless Fight Syndicate MMA
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-138
Закінчено
Daniel Melendez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Finn Costa The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-117
Закінчено
Derek McCartney
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Charles Harris The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-139
Закінчено
Lorenzo Hernandez
The Boxing Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Danny Serrano Atlas BJJ / Checkmat Highbridge
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
1-118
Закінчено
Lucero Campos
Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marilyn Cruz The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi Absolute / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
2-118
Закінчено
Ricky Savage
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Justin Wilson The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-119
Закінчено
Nathan Ballou
No Affiliation 623
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Charles Harris The ARENA / Baret Submission
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
1-120
Закінчено
Kaela Brazee
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Emmaline Reusing Gracie Barra Riverside
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-140
Закінчено
Andrew Caton
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:32
Bryan DeleonGuerrero The ARENA / Baret Submission
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
1-121
Закінчено
Marilyn Cruz
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sirena Mafnas ATOS HQ
Male No-Gi Absolute / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
2-120
Закінчено
Abraham Plotsky
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Walkover
Ricky Savage Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-122
Закінчено
Jordan Garcia
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 06:00
Derek McCartney North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue
(Day 1)
4-121
Закінчено
Matt Peace
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Miguel Cortes Apex BJJ Bonita
Male No-Gi Absolute / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
2-122
Закінчено
Justin Wilson
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 03:50
Abraham Plotsky 10th Planet Freaks
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
2-114
Закінчено
Roman Lopez
10th Planet San Diego
Won by Walkover
Ryan Dartnell The ARENA / Baret Submission