Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-109
Закінчено
Jonathan Rios
Burke Jiu Jitsu
Giany Barbosa 10th Planet San Diego Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
2-103
Закінчено
Narayann Espinoza
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Rabe Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
6-107
Закінчено
Chris Nunez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Walkover
Dominick Tino
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple
(Day 1)
7-116
Закінчено
Jose Nolasco
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Samuel Marquez Fabio Santos BJJ
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-113
Закінчено
Kyle LeMieux
Legion AJJ
Won by Submission - 05:37
Cyrus Pechan Alliance Training Center East
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White
(Day 1)
7-117
Закінчено
Mike Lorring
Grapplers Studio
Aaron Gobidas North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-133
Закінчено
Andrew Caton
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Diego Quezada Checkmat HQ
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
6-108
Закінчено
Claude Agorrilla
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Art Arciniega Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 05:50
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White
(Day 1)
7-118
Закінчено
Erik Kolb
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Jones Baret Submissions Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
5-111
Закінчено
Mike Lorring
Grapplers Studio
Nathan Ballou No Affiliation 623 Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-122
Закінчено
Jose Sanchez
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Caton The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 01:16
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple
(Day 1)
7-119
Закінчено
Bryan DeleonGuerrero
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 06:00
David Da Silva The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-110
Закінчено
Calum Gower
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:52
Shaquille Jones The Boxing Club
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-134
Закінчено
Sammy Roberts
FTCC LV
Bryan DeleonGuerrero The ARENA / Baret Submission Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
2-105
Закінчено
Brian McMahan
Studio 33
Aaron Aguilar ONE JIU JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
2-106
Закінчено
Jordan Rabe
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Decision - 06:00
Brian Freeman Gracie Barra Escondido
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-121
Закінчено
Clayton Cuteri
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Diego Quezada Checkmat HQ Won by points
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-123
Закінчено
Eduardo Arrizon
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Diego Quezada Checkmat HQ
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-127
Закінчено
Andrew Caton
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Eduardo Arrizon COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-111
Закінчено
Nathan Ballou
No Affiliation 623
Won by Submission - 03:47
David Simons CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-114
Закінчено
Ryan Dartnell
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Walkover
Tim Fernandez Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-107
Закінчено
Daniel Melendez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Tyler Hansen ATOS HQ
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-115
Закінчено
Jamshid Aziz
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Luis Yuriar 10th Planet San Diego Won by Submission - 02:52
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White
(Day 1)
7-120
Закінчено
Mario Huaracha
The Boxing Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:19
James Srisutasanavong North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
2-108
Закінчено
Aaron Aguilar
ONE JIU JITSU
Claude Agorrilla The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-135
Закінчено
David Da Silva
The Arena / Baret Submissions
John Strollo 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-112
Закінчено
Jonathan Rios
Burke Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Shaquille Jones The Boxing Club
Female Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
8-124
Закінчено
Jennifer Pantoja
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Karen Illan Villalobos One Legacy
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
2-109
Закінчено
Ethan Montalvo
10th planet oceanside
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Joseph Nava Checkmat
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-113
Закінчено
Jordan Garcia
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Submission - 01:29
Joseph Payne Pacific Martial Arts
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-125
Закінчено
Jose Sanchez
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Diego Quezada Checkmat HQ
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White
(Day 1)
7-121
Закінчено
Aaron Gobidas
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Wynn Srisutasanavong Cobrinha BJJ