Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Окончено
Caín Ali Tirado
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 00:44
Zoey Hernandez Academy Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Maddox Skolmowski
Alliance Training Center East
Won by points - 03:00
Juan De La Rosa Alliance Eastlake
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Nicolas Betancourt
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Arantza Cosio
HONU BJJ
MASON URIAS Studio 33 Won by points - 02:30
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Окончено
Oasis Kauth
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
MICHAEL URIAS Studio 33 Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
AARON TEJEDA
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Gavin Vera Shammas Alliance BJJ
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Daniel Medina
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:32
Joaquin Ocampo HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Окончено
Arianna Hamzeh
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Mckendall Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Gonzalez The Stronghold Eastlake
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Окончено
Naomi Anaya
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Betancourt Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Raylene Herrera
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Julleus Pember The Stronghold Eastlake Won by Submission - 02:29
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Aryanah Vega
Cleber JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dimitri Allegra Alliance BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Penelope Garcia
HONU BJJ
Carmen Rodriguez ALLIANCE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 02:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Окончено
AUBREY TEJEDA
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Bosset The Stronghold Eastlake
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Isaiah Gonzalez
The Stronghold Eastlake
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 02:09
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Cash Tortorici
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Scharf Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Окончено
Dharma Jones
Studio 33
MICHAEL URIAS Studio 33 Won by Submission - 02:11
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Окончено
Deegan Yates
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kian Bernales Alliance Eastlake
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Levi Sleight
HONU BJJ
Joaquin Ocampo HONU BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Ramsai Silva
Studio 33
Won by points - 03:00
Arantza Cosio HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
Cassandra Gallegos
Cobrinha BJJ
Won by Decision - 02:00
JONAH BOY VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Liam Mendigorin
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Won by Submission - 00:26
Oasis Kauth PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Окончено
Joseph Bojorquez
Won by Submission - 00:41
Viyan Cortez-Ameen HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Cammi Dibelka
Troy Heier Flow Roll BJJ Won by Submission - 00:36
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Cameryn Quenga
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Capri McGinley HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Окончено
JASMINE PIZARRO
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:03
Sion Baltierra South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Окончено
Erilynn Garcia
The Stronghold Eastlake
Otto Heinemann Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Окончено
Layne Sleight
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Raquel Herrera Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Julleus Pember
The Stronghold Eastlake
Won by points - 03:00
MASON URIAS Studio 33
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Mila Lomeli
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Isaiah Gonzalez The Stronghold Eastlake Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Carmen Rodriguez
ALLIANCE BJJ TEAM
Cash Tortorici HONU BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Uriah Heier
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Max Romo North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu