Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Окончено
Malu Lomeli
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Janus The Stronghold Eastlake
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Bodhi Jones
Studio 33
Daniel Medina ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 02:00
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Окончено
Hannah Gonzales
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Amada Garcia Strength & Honor MMA
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Marcus Richardson Jr
Destiny Health & Mma
Jovany Gallardo Won by Submission - 02:15
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Окончено
Lincy Hernandez
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Won by Submission - 01:11
Zoe Deer HONU BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Окончено
Leia Sanchez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 01:11
Silvia Medina Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Окончено
Diego Bedoya
HONU BJJ
Dylan Andrade Rogue Wave BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Talan ODonnell
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Isaiah Gonzalez The Stronghold Eastlake Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Keoni Bumanglag
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Annalynn Geyer Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
5-27
Окончено
Joseph Bojorquez
Won by Submission - 00:11
Asher Heier Flow Roll BJJ
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Окончено
Cameron Pablo
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Submission - 01:48
Riley Budd CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
5-28
Окончено
Jovany Gallardo
Joseph Bojorquez Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Bella Salcedo
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Justin Crawford 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / Over 160.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Окончено
LIBRADO CRUZ
Garrett Caltabellotta HONU BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Окончено
Leia Sanchez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 03:00
Caín Ali Tirado Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Junior Bumanglag
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Quinn Smedra Flow Roll BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Окончено
Uriah Heier
Flow Roll BJJ
Mikey Jacoby 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Trip Meyers
HONU BJJ
Marcus Richardson Jr Destiny Health & Mma Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Advanced / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
Rianna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:13
Emely Ramos 10th Planet Freaks
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Окончено
Jacob Barrera
HONU BJJ
Jason Sutton Stable jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Окончено
Daniel Medina
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Levi Sleight HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / 140.1-150.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Daisy Poland
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bella Garijo Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Окончено
Isaiah Gonzalez
The Stronghold Eastlake
Mikey Jacoby 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Окончено
Elijah Goku Viruete
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Won by Submission - 00:12
Otto Heinemann Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 4 Years (Preschool) / Beginner / Over 35.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Окончено
Elizabeth Gobidas
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Ava Garcia Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Green (Green/White, Green, Green/Black) / 150.1-160.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Jake Ramos
Studio 33
Won by Submission
Glendon Bragg Trilogy Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Окончено
Elijah Goku Viruete
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Won by Submission - 00:35
Deegan Yates HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Makaila Johnson
Alliance Eastlake
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / Over 160.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Окончено
Ivan Amador
North County MMA
Won by Submission - 04:06
Adrian Nasori The Boxing Club
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
5-29
Окончено
Marcus Richardson Jr
Destiny Health & Mma
Won by Submission - 00:55
Asher Heier Flow Roll BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
MASON URIAS
Studio 33
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Lomeli Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing