Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue
(Day 1)
4-54
Окончено
Daniel Alvarado
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Won by points - 06:00
John Quiling Camarillo Jiujitsu
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Bantamweight up to 119.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Окончено
Agustina Johnson
Golden State BJJ
Bryanna Ruiz Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Окончено
GLENN PIERCE
Gracie Barra Northridge
Craig Smith Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:34
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Окончено
Deserick Joyner
Paragon BJJ
Fahad Almarzouqi Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple
(Day 1)
2-53
Окончено
Leonard Miller
Kings Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Xavier Silva Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Окончено
Juan Paez
Checkmat La Habra
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cordell Waahila Babalu’s Iron Gym
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue
(Day 1)
4-55
Окончено
Jeff Vachon
Systems training center
Won by points - 06:00
Drew Cloud HONU BJJ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Окончено
Deserick Joyner
Paragon BJJ
Fahad Almarzouqi Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 04:34
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Matthew Gillette
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Jaime Fletcher Erik Paulson Full Circle MMA
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
CJ Monsour
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
John Quiling Camarillo Jiujitsu
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Black
(Day 1)
2-51
Окончено
Fellipe Trovo
Gracie Barra Northridge
Geoff Real Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:06
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
2-55
Окончено
Aj Moosa
JeanJacques Machado BJJ
Carlos Munguia Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:02
Male Gi Absolute / 40+ years (Seniors) / Purple
(Day 1)
3-49
Окончено
Alex Howse
Moore Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Marco Martinez Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Adam Burridge
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Tameem Hamoui Total MMA Won by Submission - 02:20
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue
(Day 1)
4-57
Окончено
Daniel Alvarado
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jeff Vachon Systems training center
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
2-56
Окончено
Cordell Waahila
Babalu’s Iron Gym
Andrew Adlersberg Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
Matthew Gillette
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:39
Eduardo Crema Pacific Martial Arts
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
2-57
Окончено
Aj Moosa
JeanJacques Machado BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cordell Waahila Babalu’s Iron Gym
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue
(Day 1)
4-56
Окончено
John Quiling
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Drew Cloud HONU BJJ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Окончено
Viet Tran
ONE JIU JITSU
Won by Decision - 06:00
Oscar Silva New Breed MMA & Fitness
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
2-58
Окончено
Carlos Munguia
Andrew Adlersberg Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black
(Day 1)
1-45
Окончено
Adam Burridge
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Eduardo Crema Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:57
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black
(Day 1)
1-46
Окончено
Tameem Hamoui
Total MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Gillette Maracaba BJJ
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Окончено
Thea De Borja
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Mayra Andrade PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:08
Male Gi Absolute / 40+ years (Seniors) / Purple
(Day 1)
3-51
Окончено
Alex Howse
Moore Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Marco Martinez Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi Absolute / 40+ years (Seniors) / Purple
(Day 1)
3-50
Окончено
Alex Howse
Moore Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Marco Martinez Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Окончено
Viet Tran
ONE JIU JITSU
Oscar Silva New Breed MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 03:27
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Окончено
Marlo Perez
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Thea De Borja ESJJ PORTUGUES Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Окончено
Mayra Andrade
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:44
Thea De Borja ESJJ PORTUGUES
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Окончено
Cordell Waahila
Babalu’s Iron Gym
Andrew Adlersberg Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Окончено
Aj Moosa
JeanJacques Machado BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:01
Andrew Adlersberg Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Окончено
Richard Arreola
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by points - 06:00
Abdulaziz Alshehri 10th Planet HQ