Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Liam Geoffroy
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Gage Fitzgerald CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Tate Handy
Paragon
Won by points - 03:00
Hendrix Juergens Art of JiuJitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Noelani Partida
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Tashpa Trujillo Gracie Humaita Reno
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
Rhain Aranjo
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Aidan Vazquez GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Camila Alvarado
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Tate Handy Paragon Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Окончено
Jada Giddings
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Payton Giddings Paragon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
Mason Gomez
Checkmat
Nevaeh Lansang Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Aiden Talavera
Won by Submission - 00:14
Steven Rodriguez Lansang Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Ethan Ward
Paragon
Jonah Juergens Art of JiuJitsu Won by Decision - 01:29
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Окончено
Tyler Evans
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Maxim Sim Gracie Barra Northridge Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Blue / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Ethan Johnston
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Paulo Henrique Vieira GRACIE HUMAITA
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Окончено
Jada Giddings
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Payton Giddings Paragon BJJ Won by Submission - 02:45
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Окончено
Brandon Reynolds
HONU BJJ
Tashpa Trujillo Gracie Humaita Reno
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Blue / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
Bryanna Ruiz
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Agatha Franco Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Orange (Orange/White, Orange, Orange/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Lennon Santana
Won by points - 03:00
Penelope Garcia Art of JiuJitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Keeva Cole
Art of JiuJitsu
Caleb Cisneros Elite Team Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Окончено
Lawson Fry
ATOS HQ
Kimball Nixon Gracie Barra Northridge Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Окончено
Lawson Fry
ATOS HQ
Kimball Nixon Gracie Barra Northridge Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Окончено
Noah Sandoval
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 03:00
Luke Magnusen Cobrinha BJJ
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Blue / Over 160.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Окончено
Jennifer Flores
Won by Submission - 00:41
DANIELLE NAFARRETE GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Окончено
Jada Giddings
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Payton Giddings Paragon BJJ Won by points
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
GREGORY TOROSIAN
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points - 02:58
Noelani Partida Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Blue / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Noah Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Ethan Johnston Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Blue / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Окончено
Bryanna Ruiz
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Agatha Franco Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:43
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Henry Rodriguez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Madalena Flores Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:40
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Blue / Over 160.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Jennifer Flores
DANIELLE NAFARRETE GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
Noah Sandoval
Elite Team Visalia
Forest Dull Won by Submission - 02:41
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Tate Handy
Paragon
Won by points - 03:00
Camila Alvarado ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-20
Окончено
Jonah Juergens
Art of JiuJitsu
Aiden Talavera Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-21
Окончено
Steven Rodriguez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:16
Kaili DECAIRES PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Madalena Flores
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mila Vazquez GRACIE BARRA (USA)