Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Grayson Chavez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Zachary Rappleyea Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:11
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Kaikoa Apostol
Alliance Eastlake
Niela Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Troy Kovar
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Hiczewski, Jr. The Stronghold
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Zachary Rappleyea
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Merrick Brown
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Nichola Ray Cusi The Stronghold
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Donovan Cirilo
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:12
Markos Espinoza Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Kabi Bautista
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Isaac Begay Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Eddie Contreras
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Fenix Page Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Narelle Jones
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Cain Naungayan Apex Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Easton Lyon
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Cadence Palugod The Stronghold Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Sylas Sandoval
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Alana Garcia Victory MMA Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Matthias Galido
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:06
Emiliano Lopez Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Axel Espinosa
Apex BJJ Bonita
Renata Ortiz Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Xavier Alberto
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Malia Ortega Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Finished
Jake Ramos
P33K South Bay YMCA
Won by points - 00:54
Kimberly Cesena Apex Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Teina Faul
The Stronghold
Won by Submission - 02:34
Daniela Ramirez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Narelle Jones
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Santiago Guillent Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Valentina Killacky
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Trajan Cass Fight Lab Won by Submission - 02:50
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Aleia Apostol
Alliance Eastlake
Mateo Arenas The Stronghold Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Joseph-Aiden Yasay
The Stronghold
Won by Submission - 00:52
Uriah Hawkins Alliance Eastlake
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finished
Christina Flores
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Haylie Perez North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Knox Southammavong
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Cade Corchado Honu Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Eddie Contreras
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Fenix Page Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Markos Espinoza
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:00
Emiliano Lopez Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
John Morales
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Troy Kovar GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Joseph-Aiden Yasay
The Stronghold
Won by Decision - 01:32
Krisabella Villalobos GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Grayson Chavez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Kaikoa Apostol Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finished
Cadence Palugod
The Stronghold
Trajan Cass Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Kabi Bautista
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Xavier Alberto North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Merrick Brown
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Renata Ortiz Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finished
Izabella Kovar
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gavin Clark Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finished
Kimberly Cesena
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gavin Clark Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU