Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
Finished
Cody Orrison
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Fortin The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
7-71
Finished
Roy Dagan
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by points - 05:00
Zach Tenorio The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
3-71
Finished
Enrique Montalvo
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joseph Kong The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Finished
Taylor Holmes
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jorge Villafuerte Gracie Barra Northridge
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
4-68
Finished
Steven Yniguez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jack Greener The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
Finished
Jason Howard
Gracie Humaita Reno
Alejandro Holguin 10th Planet Freaks Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-78
Finished
Tyler Vankill
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - -2:-22
Taylor Holmes North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
4-71
Finished
Steven Yniguez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Jacob Januszanis The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
Finished
Jacob Hilliker
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 05:00
Nicky Khisirivong The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
4-70
Finished
Brandon Cole
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Pablo Perez Alliance San Diego Won by Submission - 04:04
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced)
(Day 1)
7-72
Finished
RICHARD CESENA
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kelvin Gentapanan The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Finished
Adolfo Mora
New Breed Academy
Won by points - 04:24
David Da Silva The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
6-66
Finished
Russell Fouts
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Marco Martinez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Finished
James Maddocks
North County MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jeronie Alcantara North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
7-74
Finished
Jack Greener
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Daniel Melendez 10th Planet Freaks Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Finished
Cory Flanagan
The Stronghold
DEMIAN BALDERRAMA Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 00:01
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Finished
Jamar Ocampo
University of Combat Sports
Cody Orrison GRACIE FIGHTER Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
6-68
Finished
David Figueroa-Martinez
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Russell Fouts The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
4-72
Finished
Brandon Cole
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Yniguez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Finished
James Maddocks
North County MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Bryant Delgado The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
Finished
Cory Flanagan
The Stronghold
David Da Silva The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by points
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
4-73
Finished
Pablo Perez
Alliance San Diego
Won by Submission - 02:51
Jacob Januszanis The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
7-73
Finished
Brandon Cole
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Joey Balistreri 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 03:16
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
6-71
Finished
Marco Martinez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Decision
David Figueroa-Martinez GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Finished
Jesse Resendiz
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Isaiah Cedeno 10th Planet Freaks Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
7-75
Finished
Pablo Perez
Alliance San Diego
Joey Balistreri 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 02:46
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
Finished
Isaiah Cedeno
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jason Howard Gracie Humaita Reno
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
Finished
Adolfo Mora
New Breed Academy
DEMIAN BALDERRAMA Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 00:01
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
Finished
James Maddocks
North County MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nicky Khisirivong The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
Finished
Jacob Hilliker
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Alejandro Holguin 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 02:31
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
7-76
Finished
Daniel Melendez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points
Unknown User The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
7-77
Finished
Pablo Perez
Alliance San Diego
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User The Arena / Baret Submissions