Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-104
Dokončeno
Art Arciniega
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 06:00
Rudy Guzman 10th Planet Freaks
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-100
Dokončeno
Arturo Burgos
Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Chris Nunez 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-99
Dokončeno
Danny Serrano
Atlas BJJ / Checkmat Highbridge
Sean Brown 10th planet redlands Won by points
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-116
Dokončeno
Erik Kolb
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Ismael Solano Jr Chula Vista jujitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-86
Dokončeno
David Da Silva
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Kyle Kolod 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 04:57
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-93
Dokončeno
Kameron Chase
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Kareem Samuel No Team
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-87
Dokončeno
Jason Moreira
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Isaias Barrios The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-99
Dokončeno
Andres Cardona
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Marco Hurtado Morales jiu jitsu academy
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-105
Dokončeno
Ronnie Harber
Paragon BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:02
Derek Adan Triune Jiujitsu & Self Defense
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-88
Dokončeno
Alec Sachs
ATOS
Won by points - 06:00
Barney Travilla The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-100
Dokončeno
Julian Nevarez
10th Planet Freaks
Luke Faultersack Alliance Training Center East Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-85
Dokončeno
Luis Parga
10th Planet Freaks
Alejandro Holguin 10th Planet Freaks Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:35
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-88
Dokončeno
Isabel Ramirez
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:10
Savannah Valle Checkmat
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-101
Dokončeno
Oliver Ries
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:00
Alexander Quenga Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-106
Dokončeno
Jonathan Renteria
Fight Science MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Isaiah Molina MMA Bravo Zulu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
Dokončeno
Tyler Joles
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 00:56
Shukur Foster PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-102
Dokončeno
Ramin Lotfi
Alliance San Diego
Steve Odom PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-94
Dokončeno
John Strollo
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 05:46
Joshua Luna Rodriguez The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-102
Dokončeno
Peanne Colline Obligacion
GFTeam Orange
Arturo Burgos Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 05:55
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-88
Dokončeno
Luis Parga
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 06:00
David Da Silva The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
Dokončeno
Dustin Miller
HONU BJJ
Jason Moreira Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 05:04
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
3-119
Dokončeno
Erick Gudino
Carpio Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Swanson Flow Roll BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-101
Dokončeno
Zak Stepniewski
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 00:44
Andres Cardona Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-117
Dokončeno
Andrew Kauth
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ismael Solano Jr Chula Vista jujitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
Female No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-102
Dokončeno
Michiko J
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Submission - 04:04
Sayra Preciado Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-107
Dokončeno
Rudy Guzman
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 06:00
Derek Adan Triune Jiujitsu & Self Defense
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-95
Dokončeno
Lorenzo Hernandez
The Boxing Club
Tyler Hansen ATOS HQ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-103
Dokončeno
Nicholas Valentine
10th Planet - Oceanside
Won by Submission - 04:28
Carter Klugherz Surfight
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-98
Dokončeno
Andrew Caton
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Rafael Ponce De Leon CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-89
Dokončeno
Kenny Swanson
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Eric Simmons City of Champions Won by Submission - 02:54
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-90
Dokončeno
Anya Rodriguez
10th Planet San Diego
Won by points - 06:00
Valeria Felix Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-96
Dokončeno
Edward Chen
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jose Jaime