Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-91
Dokončeno
Luke Faultersack
Alliance Training Center East
Won by Submission - 02:16
Vincent Iudici The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
Dokončeno
Steven Santos
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Edgar Vargas Fabio Santos BJJ academy
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-90
Dokončeno
Grant Murphy
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by Submission - 02:39
David De La Toba The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
Dokončeno
Paul Taing
ATOS HQ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Edgar Vargas Fabio Santos BJJ academy
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
Dokončeno
Isabel Ramirez
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 06:00
Alegria Garcia Strength & Honor MMA
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-93
Dokončeno
Peanne Colline Obligacion
GFTeam Orange
Won by points - 06:00
Narayann Espinoza Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-78
Dokončeno
Moises Garibay
New Breed Academy
Alec Sachs ATOS Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-90
Dokončeno
Logan Vandenbroucke
Paragon
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Jared Wade ATOS HQ
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
Dokončeno
Steve Howard
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Justin Wilson The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 05:50
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-93
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Andres Huang The ARENA / Baret Submission Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-108
Dokončeno
Alberto Flores
HONU BJJ
Matt Sullivan The ARENA / Baret Submission Won by Submission - 05:10
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-91
Dokončeno
Ron Gonzalez
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Oliver Ries Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-98
Dokončeno
Ronnie Harber
Paragon BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Will Mondet Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
2-83
Dokončeno
Faraz Kavian
Won by Submission - 03:19
Alexander Swanson Flow Roll BJJ
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
4-94
Dokončeno
Aaron Gobidas
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Won by Submission - 05:32
Matthew Jones Baret Submissions
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-99
Dokončeno
Ramandeep Kaur
10th Planet Fullerton
Won by Submission - 04:57
Marilyn Cruz The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-109
Dokončeno
Sukshith Satish Gowda
CMMA
Roman Lopez 10th Planet San Diego Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Dokončeno
Chance Hardesty
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Finn Costa The ARENA / Baret Submission Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
1-94
Dokončeno
Aaron Aguilar
ONE JIU JITSU
William Chain 10th Planet San Diego Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-94
Dokončeno
Zak Stepniewski
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 01:33
Garrett Neal Surfight
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
Dokončeno
Abraham Plotsky
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 02:30
Dominick Tino
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-95
Dokončeno
Ben Phenis
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Mark Elliott GAMEBRED Training Center Won by Submission - 00:29
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Dokončeno
Kelvin Gentapanan
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Steven Santos Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-100
Dokončeno
Art Arciniega
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Joseph Castillo Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-95
Dokončeno
Alejandro Hernandez
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andres Cardona Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
Dokončeno
Ayoub Innabi
Elite Team International
Sean Smith 10th Planet West LA Won by Walkover
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
Dokončeno
Sirena Mafnas
ATOS HQ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mishaylah Miriam Rhodes ATOS HQ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-92
Dokončeno
David De La Toba
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 02:00
Ron Gonzalez Gracie Barra San Clemente
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
Dokončeno
Dario Cruz
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Sam Holandez JiuJitsu League Long Beach Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-96
Dokončeno
Miguel Molano
Baret Submissions
Arturo Burgos Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:55
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
Dokončeno
Aaron Steed
Paragon
Steve Howard Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-90
Dokončeno
Daniel Melendez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 03:50
Caio Matheus Martinez BRASA JJ