Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Abigail Molina
Pacific Martial Arts
Logan Alves Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Dokončeno
Matthew Terkildsen
Pacific Martial Arts
Samuel Moreno Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Adam Innabi
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 03:00
Cadence Wheeler Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Dokončeno
Caiden Amponin-Valdez
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 01:03
Emmett Knapp Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Justin Estrada
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:42
Aaliyah Rangel Camarillo Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Dokončeno
Daniel Savala
Pacific Martial Arts
Kai Barrera Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Dokončeno
Jesse Fonteyn
Elite Team Lemoore
Gunner Cressall Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Bane Morado
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:09
Elise Savala Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Dominic Barrientos
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 01:01
Marco Sanchez Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Dokončeno
Denver Mattingly
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 02:10
Justin Rivera Halo jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
Caiden Amponin-Valdez
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Terkildsen Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Marley Toledo
Halo jiujitsu
Hayk Sheklanian Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Keira McBride
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 01:44
Matthew Sanchez Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Dokončeno
Hannah Mark
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:49
Audette Chacon Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Dokončeno
Lucian Wethey
Halo jiujitsu
Vaughn Gallo Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Dokončeno
Gunner Cressall
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:08
Julian Mercado Camarillo Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Logan Alves
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission
Ethan Ellinger Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Carson Cotta
Won by Submission - 02:37
Justin Estrada Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Dokončeno
Deian Carter
Pacific Martial Arts
Samuel Moreno Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:15
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Dokončeno
Denver Mattingly
Elite Team Lemoore
Hannah Mark Elite Team Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Gwendolyn Sabroe
Elite Team Visalia
Matthew Sanchez Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Dokončeno
Caiden Amponin-Valdez
Elite Team Lemoore
Gunner Cressall Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Dokončeno
Hayk Sheklanian
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Gaston Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Khloe Ramos
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Ethan Ellinger Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
Nick Chebotariov
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:21
Liam Wheeler Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Dokončeno
Kai Barrera
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Trevor Davis Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Brody Rodriguez
Pacific Martial Arts
Caleb Costa Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 02:12
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Dokončeno
Elyjah Garcia
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 00:33
Marco Sanchez Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Dokončeno
Wyatt Smith
Halo jiujitsu
Liam Hernandez Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:15
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Abigail Molina
Pacific Martial Arts
Cadence Wheeler Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Dokončeno
Lilly Serrano
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Jones Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Adam Innabi
Elite Team Visalia
Dominic Barrientos Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 00:20