Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Joshua Buckhout
Alliance San Diego
Aundrea Willis Ramona Brazilian Jiu Jitsu/MMA Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
انتهى
Logan Hernandez
Eidson/B9 San Diego
Wylie Dean Avinion Eidson/B9 San Diego Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
انتهى
Arantza Cosio
HONU BJJ
Balyn Kruchten HONU BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Peyton Quance
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ximena Ortega Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
انتهى
Otto Heinemann
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Alana Garcia ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
انتهى
Athan Rea
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Submission - 02:02
Johanna Gonzalez Apex BJJ Bonita
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Under 50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Cole Muxlow
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Ana Sanchez Raba Eidson/B9 San Diego
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
انتهى
Trystan Moua
SEVEN SPEARS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jesse Lau Eidson/B9 San Diego
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Alexander Partida
Apex BJJ Bonita
Bentley Quance Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
انتهى
Penelope Garcia
HONU BJJ
Robert Hill Honu Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
انتهى
Kaden Woodall
New Born Cascáo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Naireen Roselle Bautista Apex BJJ Bonita
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
انتهى
Jorge Moreno
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 01:50
Fernanda Cosio HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
انتهى
Cash Tortorici
HONU BJJ
Vincent Dragon Lemus Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Connor Eidson
Eidson/B9 San Diego
Won by Submission - 02:29
Silvia Medina Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
انتهى
Alexa Cavazos
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dominic Lopez Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Theodore Ahn
Eidson/B9 San Diego
Benson King Avinion Eidson/B9 San Diego Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Olivia Romero
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Diego Lozano Maurício Rizzada Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
انتهى
Michael Rodriguez
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Michael Ramos-Tovar Destiny Health & Mma Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
انتهى
Ronin Riveros
Maurício Rizzada Jiu Jitsu
Logan Hernandez Eidson/B9 San Diego Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Joshua Buckhout
Alliance San Diego
Aundrea Willis Ramona Brazilian Jiu Jitsu/MMA Won by Submission - 00:34
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
انتهى
Caleb Lau
Eidson/B9 San Diego
Ariel Romero Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
انتهى
David Castro
Destiny Health & Mma
Won by Submission - 00:53
Ramon Barron Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Andrey Yerokhin
Eidson/B9 San Diego
Luke Lepouski ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
انتهى
Violet Wheeler
Six Blades
Won by Submission - 01:29
Jasmine Riveros Maurício Rizzada Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Under 50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Cole Muxlow
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Ana Sanchez Raba Eidson/B9 San Diego
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
انتهى
Luz Garcia
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Wylie Dean Avinion Eidson/B9 San Diego Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Oasis Kauth
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Connor Eidson Eidson/B9 San Diego Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
انتهى
Jorge Moreno
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 02:28
Fernanda Cosio HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Cooper Palugod
Aftermath BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hadwin Kauth PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
انتهى
Karmelita Richardson
Destiny Health & Mma
Won by Decision - 03:00
Christabel Ambos Destiny Health & Mma
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
انتهى
Layne Sleight
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Cash Tortorici HONU BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
انتهى
Maximilian Ambos
Destiny Health & Mma
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Partida Apex BJJ Bonita