Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-92
انتهى
Jaime Falcon
Christopher Alvarez Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Male Gi Absolute / 40+ years (Seniors) / Brown
(Day 1)
8-69
انتهى
Gordon Chapin
RCJ MACHADO
Jason D McGill Peak Performance Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
انتهى
Jacob Chavarria
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Marc Espinosa Presa BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
انتهى
Charlie Auvaa
Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
Jason Perrotta LOVATO JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 120.1-130.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-74
انتهى
Skylar Idell
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Angelita Torres Warlord MMA
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
انتهى
Jose Roman
Lovato JJ / Six Blades
Michael Lundie Guy Mezger Combat Sports Club Won by Decision - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-72
انتهى
Nathaniel Castro
Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Preston McCartney Excalibur Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:17
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-69
انتهى
Evan LeClair
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points - 03:00
Sara LeClair John's Gym Georgetown
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown
(Day 1)
4-80
انتهى
Damian Kells
Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Murrah The Forge BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-73
انتهى
Hope Russell
All American MMA
Won by Submission - 01:37
Ben Morales Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Advanced
(Day 1)
3-73
انتهى
Jorge Antonio Macias Arista
RENZO GRACIE MEXICO
Joshua Patino All American MMA Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown
(Day 1)
7-72
انتهى
James Fryer
Texarkana Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jacob Chavarria Aloisio Silva BJJ
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Black
(Day 1)
8-67
انتهى
CHRIS HODDY
North Texas Mixed Martial Arts
Roman Hernandez Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-70
انتهى
Joel Rodriguez
LOVATO JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:57
Camden MCGREGOR Mohler MMA
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-74
انتهى
Amari Caban
360 Jijitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nevaeh Flemmons Zombie Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - RMNU
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight up to 119.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-90
انتهى
Anna Miller
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:41
Jackie Le The Forge BJJ
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
انتهى
Leigh Macneil
RCJ MACHADO
David Rodriguez Guy Mezger Combat Sports Club Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
انتهى
Adam Chance
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by Submission - 00:27
Tony Danna Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-94
انتهى
William Heinz
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Jeremy Gurtz Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 120.1-130.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-75
انتهى
Janell Pineda
RuFFhouse MMA
Angelita Torres Warlord MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
انتهى
Brad Oliver
Peak Performance
Mark Francescutti Octagon MMA Won by Submission - 04:15
Female Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown
(Day 1)
1-69
انتهى
Karla Shellhammer
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Annemieke Demaggio Lovato JJ / Six Blades
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-75
انتهى
Preston McCartney
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Shea McKee Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:45
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown
(Day 1)
7-73
انتهى
Paul Ambriz
The Forge BJJ
Marc Espinosa Presa BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids No-Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Beginner / 150.1-160.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
انتهى
Rodney Mize
Warlord MMA
Will Bradford N/A Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown
(Day 1)
7-74
انتهى
James Fryer
Texarkana Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marco Mayen Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-76
انتهى
Diego Cordero
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Logan Henry Warlord MMA
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
انتهى
Jay Shellhammer
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Won by Submission - 02:46
Phillip Castilla Checkmat
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown
(Day 1)
4-81
انتهى
Vinny Saenz
LOVATO JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 05:08
Damian Kells Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight up to 119.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-91
انتهى
Rona Santiano
Lovato JJ / Six Blades
Milana Villo Epic fight and fitness academy Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-79
انتهى
Hope Russell
All American MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Amari Caban 360 Jijitsu
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
انتهى
Luis Perez
Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adam Chance Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 01:51