Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Jorgji Qiro
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Barney Travilla The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
已完成
Michael Alvarez
Aftermath BJJ
Koll Kilmade UFC GYM Won by Submission - 01:59
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Mario Gonzalez
Apex BJJ Bonita
David Franco UFC GYM La Mirada Won by Walkover
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
已完成
Kameron Chase
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 01:19
Justin Wilson Baret Submissions
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
已完成
Ally Dijck-LaCombe
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by Submission - 04:17
Sidney Kleinmeyer ARENA MMA
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
已完成
Maivi Luu
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Devon Lukasiewicz Legion AJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
已完成
Alfredo Mendez
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Eduardo Barbosa White Tiger Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
已完成
Hannah Thornton
UFC GYM SAN DIEGO
Won by Submission - 01:14
Johana Perez Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
已完成
Ryan Kolden
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 06:00
Jacob Piper The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
已完成
Jayden Autry
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nicky Khisrivon The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
已完成
Bryce Calloway
Alliance Bonita
Won by Submission - 01:30
Gregory Cardenas UFC GYM SAN DIEGO
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
已完成
Justin Villegas
University of Combat Sports
Won by points - 06:00
Steve Franco Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
已完成
Gaston Reeder
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Rustem Jantayev UFC GYM SAN DIEGO Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
已完成
Eugenio Escalona
UFC GYM La Mirada
Won by points - 06:00
David Franco UFC GYM La Mirada
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
Brian Partida
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:13
Joseph O’Connell The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
已完成
Diego Leyva
conde koma jiu jitsu
Nicky Khisrivon The ARENA / Baret Submission Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
已完成
Joseph Barrera
Gracie Allegiance San Diego
Ivan Amador North County MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
已完成
Eduardo Barbosa
White Tiger Martial Arts
Koll Kilmade UFC GYM Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
已完成
Isaias Barrios
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Jayden Autry COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
已完成
SEAN ERTS
10th Planet Freaks
Kameron Chase The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 02:24
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
已完成
Victor Delgado
Victory MMA
Lucas Sheridan Thomas ATOS HQ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
已完成
Quang Ho
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by Submission - 03:11
Matthew Delmundo The ARENA / Baret Submission
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
已完成
Gaby Altamirano
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Robyn Lenzen Alliance San Diego
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
已完成
Joseph Barrera
Gracie Allegiance San Diego
Ivan Amador North County MMA Won by Submission - 05:03
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Justin Wilson
Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 00:48
Brian Partida Apex Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
已完成
Mario Esquivies
Baret Submissions
Geoff Real ATOS HQ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
David Kerr
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Submission - 00:33
Amado Isai Perez Montes Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
已完成
Anthony Aguilera
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Nolasco Honu Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
已完成
Deundhray Steele
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Samy Mikhaiel UFC GYM La Mirada Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
已完成
Eddie Campos
No Acadamy
Andrew Kisselburg RODRIGO FREITAS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:48
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Flyweight up to 124.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
已完成
Eric Lum
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Submission - 03:44
Eric Martinez UFC GYM La Mirada
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
已完成
David Da Silva
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Miguel Betrado 10th Planet Palmdale