Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Beginner / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
已完成
Armando Encarnacion
Brasa CTA
Diego Bedoya HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Aaron Villanueva
ATOS HQ
Won by Walkover
Chris Richey National City Jiu Jitsu Club
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
已完成
Chad Hamzeh
ATOS HQ
Eli Alcos Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
已完成
Paul Taing
ATOS HQ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Chad Hamzeh ATOS HQ
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
已完成
Otto Heinemann
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Deegan Yates HONU BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
已完成
MICHAEL URIAS
Studio 33
Dharma Jones Studio 33 Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Advanced / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
已完成
Riley Budd
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Denzel Ayala 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
已完成
Abrahm Olivas
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Ender Kauth PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-30
已完成
To be decided
ISAIAH BOJORQUEZ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-31
已完成
Bryce Sylvester
10th Planet Riverside
Won by Decision - 03:00
Aaron Lugo Ruiz Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
已完成
Jayden JayRob Finchum
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Kaige Geyer Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:38
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-52
已完成
David Da Silva
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 03:48
Samuel Marquez Fabio Santos BJJ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
已完成
Salvador Esqueda
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Nolasco Honu Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
已完成
Abraham Majedi
Grapplers Studio
Osamah Almarwai ATOS HQ Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Beginner / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
已完成
Trevor Kloska
Studio 33
Won by Submission - 03:06
Branden Auble Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
已完成
Maddox Skolmowski
Alliance Training Center East
Joziyah Matus 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-32
已完成
ISAIAH BOJORQUEZ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Bryce Sylvester 10th Planet Riverside
Kids No-Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Beginner / 140.1-150.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
已完成
Lily Poland
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daisy Poland Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Beginner / Over 160.1 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
已完成
Mandelyn Liew
Won by Submission - 01:51
Viviana Balleza Studio 33
Kids No-Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Advanced / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
已完成
Riley Budd
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Denzel Ayala 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
已完成
Sam Aman
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Won by Submission - 01:55
Jordan Bennett Charles Gracie Academy of Fernley
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
已完成
Troy Heier
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by Submission
Raylen Skolmowski Alliance Training Center East
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
已完成
Raidyn Tanaka
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Grosset Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
已完成
William Brown
The Boxing Club
Aaron Villanueva ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 02:36
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Justin Mask
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Cassio Barbosa Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Walkover
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
已完成
Brian Freeman
Gracie Barra Escondido
Won by Decision - 06:00
Antonio Ortiz Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Over 70.1 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-33
已完成
Loser from 6-30
Aaron Lugo Ruiz Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
已完成
Joziyah Matus
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Won by Submission - 00:37
Liam Salas-Feliciano 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
已完成
Layne Sleight
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Frankie Perez ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 02:40
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Beginner / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
已完成
Nicholas Pachico
Destiny Health & Mma
Won by Submission - 03:49
Trevor Kloska Studio 33
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
已完成
Marco Hurtado
Morales jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 06:00
Leon Nguyen HONU BJJ
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
已完成
David Jones IV
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Joseph Castillo Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu