Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Alexis Beas
Atlas Grappling
Won by Walkover
ENRIQUE RAMOS Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Закінчено
Eduardo Crema
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:45
Scott Walker CASCAO JIU JITSU
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Закінчено
Ian Wilson
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 03:56
Samuel Ramos Atlas Grappling
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
David Torres
FTCC LV
Won by points - 06:00
Tylor Farley SIMGO Academy
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Закінчено
Dillon Black
Las Vegas Krav Maga
Won by points - 06:00
Austin Houser CASCAO JIU JITSU
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Закінчено
Tyler Fiorino
Syndicate MMA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Yerovys Vargas Gil CASCAO JIU JITSU
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Закінчено
Christian Sondia
Orient Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Jeremy Borbon SIMGO Academy
Male Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Закінчено
Samuel Mendoza
Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:26
Jimmy Ramirez GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Eutiquio Gomez
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
ENRIQUE RAMOS Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Закінчено
Shane Kruchten
HONU BJJ
Damien Nitkin Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Kyan James Galan
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Alexis Beas Atlas Grappling Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Закінчено
Sebastian Gordian
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by points - 06:00
Alejandro Hernandez Torres GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Travis Abreu-buendia
Atlas Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:34
William Swinehart Atlas Grappling
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Brandon Snyder
RoninjitsuLV
Won by points - 06:00
Darnell Brown Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Закінчено
Kyle McIntosh
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 01:22
Lukas Seoane-Scheitermaier Atlas Grappling
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Kyle Taijeron
Atlas Grappling
Won by Submission - 03:04
Atanas Droumev
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Закінчено
Luke Mecham
Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu
Matt Chan Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 01:41
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Закінчено
Jimmy Ramirez
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by points - 06:00
Ross Massey SIMGO Academy
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Закінчено
Tyler E
Atlas Grappling
Bozidar Knezevic Jiu-jitsu Methods Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:01
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Закінчено
Ian Wilson
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 00:51
Dillon Black Las Vegas Krav Maga
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Lucero Pallares Raya
Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu
Helena Crevar Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas Won by Submission - 00:34
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Isabella Casprowitz
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kirsten Wender The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by Submission - 02:09
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Закінчено
Shae Reyes
Atlas Grappling
Kristian Pangelinan Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Закінчено
Brandon Snyder
RoninjitsuLV
Won by points - 06:00
Tyler Fiorino Syndicate MMA
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Закінчено
Patrick Morales
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Travis Abreu-buendia Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 01:58
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Cesar Dash
10th Planet Mission Viejo
Won by Submission - 03:52
Lukas Seoane-Scheitermaier Atlas Grappling
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Закінчено
Raphael Soteras
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 01:50
Kyle Taijeron Atlas Grappling
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Ryden-Joy Porras-Lai
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Sonja Tsiouris RoninjitsuLV Won by Submission - 02:18
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Alejandro Hernandez Torres
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Matt LeBaron Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Закінчено
Austin Houser
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Samuel Ramos Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 03:52
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Закінчено
David Torres
FTCC LV
Won by points - 06:00
Tylor Farley SIMGO Academy
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Закінчено
Arthur Hsu
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 02:50
Eutiquio Gomez CASCAO JIU JITSU