Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-110
Закінчено
Jonathan Sosa
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Arturo Burgos Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-111
Закінчено
Eric Ceballos
Elite Team International
Jerry Shapiro Syndicate MMA Won by Decision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-112
Закінчено
Ramon Perez
Paragon SM
Evan Kitchen Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 00:40
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-117
Закінчено
Mike Conzachi
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Shane Kruchten HONU BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-109
Закінчено
John Diedenhofen
Drysdale/Zenith
R. John Carrillo Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Decision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-113
Закінчено
Ruben Perez
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Johnny Robles CMMA
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
1-120
Закінчено
KEVIN MENDOZA
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Paul Karsky Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-117
Закінчено
Marco Balke
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:47
Lazaro Almuina CASCAO JIU JITSU
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-107
Закінчено
Jordan Urie
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Cesar Rochin CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-114
Закінчено
Dario Cruz
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Fabian Parrales Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
2-111
Закінчено
Isidro Sandoval
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Moses Galu CASCAO JIU JITSU
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-118
Закінчено
Samuel Mendoza
Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu
Lucan Plata The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
2-114
Закінчено
Jon Smith
Ronstopuhbullbjj
Won by Submission - 05:24
Kyle Mask Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-112
Закінчено
Terrion Ware
CMMA
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Acosta TeamOctopusLv
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-120
Закінчено
Michael B
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Trevor Camacho TeamOctopusLv Won by Walkover
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-115
Закінчено
Camilla Inman
Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu
Andrea Stack Grand Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Heavyweight 190+ lbs
(Day 1)
8-108
Закінчено
Brenda Puu
9th Isle BJJ
Alexis Rodriguez Pacific Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-110
Закінчено
Robert Tahtinen
Fluid Martial Arts
Aaron Wilson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-121
Закінчено
David Acuna
CMMA
Won by Walkover
Trey Branch Hammerdown Fight Team
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-116
Закінчено
Mary Jones
FIGHTX MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 06:00
Yesenia Sosa The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-113
Закінчено
Tiki Aquino
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Samir Abdolkader Carlson Gracie Henderson
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-115
Закінчено
Matthew Martines
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Garrett Hagen Like Minded Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:23
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-109
Закінчено
Khali Benjamin
Cleber JJ
Won by points - 06:00
Yazan Hajeh 10th Planet Las Vegas
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Bantamweight up to 119.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-119
Закінчено
Angelica Pimentel
Ralph's House Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Dominique Valenzuela C Quence jiu jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-111
Закінчено
Zaid Ramirez
Aguia Brazilian Jiu-JItsu
Haider Rasheed TEAM MIRZA Won by Submission - 04:06
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-118
Закінчено
Christopher Gates
Syndicate MMA
Mike Conzachi Carlson Gracie Henderson
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-122
Закінчено
Salvatore Bruno
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
1-121
Закінчено
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
Paul Karsky Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-123
Закінчено
Chance Hardesty
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Moreira Brasa CTA Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-113
Закінчено
Steven Yniguez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Emilio Andrade Paragon SM Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:00
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-119
Закінчено
Eduardo Crema
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Shane Kruchten HONU BJJ