Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Закінчено
Marie Fowlie
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Olivia Ciampa CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:26
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Закінчено
Azzad Zamora
Vills Bros BJJ
Major Monroe Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Закінчено
Jaxson Rosequist
Vills Bros BJJ
Luke Vogel Uprising MMA Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Закінчено
Adeel Taraki
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Won by points - 03:00
Max MAURER Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Закінчено
Cole Baer
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Eric McCartin Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas Won by Submission - 04:54
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Green (Green/White, Green, Green/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Закінчено
ENRIQUE RAMOS
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Jayden Autry Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 03:57
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Закінчено
Kevin Moran
HONU BJJ
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Закінчено
Levi Rosequist
Vills Bros BJJ
Ricardo Moran-Alvarado Uprising MMA Won by points
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Закінчено
Lynzie Higgins
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points
Kaira Raposas Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Закінчено
Carmen Ruzich
Uprising MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Keoni Bumanglag HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / 150.1-160.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Закінчено
Matthew Malka
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Submission - 00:17
Joaquin McCartin Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Закінчено
Hayden Palumbo
Vills Bros BJJ
Henry Parsadanian Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Закінчено
Jameson Williams
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by Submission - 01:49
Alexander Erekson ATOS HQ
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Закінчено
Aven Viek
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Jack DuFrene Studio 76 / Hybrid
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Закінчено
Maggie White
Noelani Partida HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 04:46
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Закінчено
Aedan Prata
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Roman Mendoza GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by Submission - 03:24
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Закінчено
Luke Vogel
Uprising MMA
Cash Brooks Vills Bros BJJ Won by Submission - 04:55
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 140.1-150.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Закінчено
Junior Bumanglag
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 01:58
Julius Quarnstrom JJ/ Ribeiro
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Закінчено
Angel Montepeque
Ronstopuhbullbjj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
William Funes HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Закінчено
Joceline Rodriguez
Paragon BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:58
Drea Zavala Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / 140.1-150.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Закінчено
Gus Nelson
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by Submission - -2:-25
Raphael Soteras Studio 76 / Hybrid
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Закінчено
Taylor Rogers
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 01:05
Gianna Ramirez Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Закінчено
Noah Sandoval
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:37
Samson Paulino Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Закінчено
Mia Asuncion
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cassie Short Hammerdown Fight Team
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Закінчено
John Crutchley
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by Submission - 02:58
Christian Deleon GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Закінчено
Henry Parsadanian
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 00:41
Armando Encarnacion Brasa CTA
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Закінчено
Taylor Rogers
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 01:51
Karissa Yantos Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / 40.1-50.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
7-38
Закінчено
Nicolas Trujillo
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 00:19
Gabriel Marcello CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
Закінчено
Kahlen DuFrene
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Delaney Pangilinan Vills Bros BJJ Won by Submission - 04:27
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Закінчено
Major Monroe
Jameson Williams GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Закінчено
Kelsea Baer
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Jennifer Cervantes Studio 76 / Hybrid Won by Submission - 03:11
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Закінчено
Maggie White
Noelani Partida HONU BJJ Won by points - 04:57