Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Tristan Kay
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Colton Sheppard Carlson Gracie Henderson
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Marcus Chin
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:11
Faith Bethel Alliance Las Vegas
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Melanie Carranza
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Nguyen Fredson Paixao Academy
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Dominic Lacar
Fredson Paixao BJJ
Laila Berumen Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Hudson Pauli
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:40
Hope Bethel Alliance Las Vegas
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Закінчено
Stoney Brooks
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:59
Marley Espinueva CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Закінчено
Lilly Masterson
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Aleksey Contreras Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Camron Lacar
Fredson Paixao BJJ
Eli Ceijas MC Unit Academy Won by Submission - 01:37
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Закінчено
Hendrix Manasan
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Streets Carlson Gracie Henderson
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Logan MAURER
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Washington The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Закінчено
Eva Rodriguez
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Kay Xtreme Couture MMA
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Christopher Bowen
Vills Bros BJJ
Aaron Garcia GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by Submission - 03:28
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Luke Smith
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Bryson Terlaje Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Jayden Kuo
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Aleia Santos GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Закінчено
Hudson Pauli
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Hendrix Manasan Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Carson Underwood
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Kaiden Haines CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 120.1-130.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Закінчено
Cody Carlson
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Sean Shiell Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Закінчено
Aleksey Contreras
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
London Miller CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
David Daniels
Alliance Eastlake
Aubrey Overholtzer Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
David Daniels
Alliance Eastlake
Aubrey Overholtzer Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Закінчено
Marcus Chin
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Andreas Sarkissian Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Joseph Bowen
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Dylan Cooper Carlson Gracie Henderson
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Melanie Carranza
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Mixon GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
Unknown User
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Sinjin Hoffman PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Закінчено
Joseph McKeon
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Colton Sheppard Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Eli Ceijas
MC Unit Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Hsu Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Sully McMurtry
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by points - 05:00
Stoney Brooks CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Logan MAURER
Vills Bros BJJ
Adeline Hoffman Paragon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Juan Rivera
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Siriyah Hoffman Paragon Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Alex Romero
MC Unit Academy
Elexa Reyes DUNHAM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Natalia Black
DUNHAM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
KAI TUNG Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Diego Maldonado
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Cameron Cox Carlson Gracie Henderson