Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Jalen Thepkaysone
Costa Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Freitas
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Alex Martinez
Marco Nascimento bjj
Ethan Galarza Sabre Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Jack Peasley
Marco Nascimento bjj
Carter Cortes Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Luke Peasley
Marco Nascimento bjj
Legacy Coutee Kola Ajose BJJ
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Green (Green/White, Green, Green/Black) / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Colton Smith
High Caliber jiujitsu
Isaac Molina MMA Bravo Zulu
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Phoebe Matthews
High Caliber jiujitsu
Amara Sofia Rodriguez Kola Ajose BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Elijah Montoya
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Vaka Katoa MMA Bravo Zulu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Juelz-king Brewick
Darcio lira
Elias Gonzales Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Submission - 00:43
Ikuna Martinez Marco Nascimento bjj
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Noah Lopez
Cordero BJJ
Won by Walkover
Madalena Flores Art of JiuJitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Jalen Thepkaysone
Costa Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Freitas Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Noah Lopez
Cordero BJJ
Won by Walkover
Madalena Flores Art of JiuJitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Grant Peasley
Marco Nascimento bjj
Kayden Salcedo Kola Ajose BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Noah Lopez
Cordero BJJ
Won by points
Madalena Flores Art of JiuJitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Selemaia Katoa
MMA Bravo Zulu
Won by points - 03:00
Ikuna Martinez Marco Nascimento bjj
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Elijah Montoya
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Juelz-king Brewick Darcio lira Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Jalen Thepkaysone
Costa Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Freitas Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Serena Hansen
Won by Submission - 00:35
Grant Peasley Marco Nascimento bjj
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Adam Warner
Kola Ajose BJJ
Sebastian Garcia Marco Nascimento bjj Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Submission - 02:14
Selemaia Katoa MMA Bravo Zulu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Vaka Katoa
MMA Bravo Zulu
Elias Gonzales Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 02:16
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Jared Perez
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Legend Coutee Kola Ajose BJJ Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Isaiah Molina
MMA Bravo Zulu
Joel Sunga Kola Ajose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Maverick Peck
Finn Mitchell High Caliber jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:21
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Kayden Salcedo
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Serena Hansen
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Jollene Sunga
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Isaiah Molina MMA Bravo Zulu
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Luke Peasley
Marco Nascimento bjj
Won by Submission - 02:12
Legacy Coutee Kola Ajose BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Mika Ishimaru
MMA Bravo Zulu
Sebastian Garcia Marco Nascimento bjj Won by Decision - 04:25
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Graham Hanley
Marco Nascimento bjj
Jared Perez Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Noah Lopez
Cordero BJJ
Won by points
Madalena Flores Art of JiuJitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Alex Martinez
Marco Nascimento bjj
Won by Submission - 03:07
Ethan Galarza Sabre Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Окончено
Noah Lopez
Cordero BJJ
Won by points
Madalena Flores Art of JiuJitsu