Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Окончено
Brian Partida
Apex Jiu Jitsu
LUIS CUROTTO Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Окончено
Amanda Kempa
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by points - 05:00
KRISTYANN MANSKE The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Окончено
Russell Fouts
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Marco Martinez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:03
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Окончено
Nicholas Saienni
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Adolfo Mora New Breed Academy Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Окончено
Sean Foley
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Christopher Bostick The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:05
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Окончено
Roy Dagan
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Submission - 01:29
Gregory Roberts II Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Окончено
Chris Herrera
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by Submission - 01:22
Tino Angulo Apex Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL
Alliance Eastlake
Olivia Rappleyea Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:24
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Окончено
Samuel Ramirez
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Vankill The Arena / Baret Submissions
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Advanced / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Окончено
Issac Chin
Alliance Eastlake
Jesse Preciado Figueroa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Окончено
Tamara Iglesias
Apex BJJ
Addi Bright The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Окончено
Joseph O’Connell
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Unknown User Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Advanced / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Окончено
Andrew Ramirez
Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Issac Chin Alliance Eastlake
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Zachary Rappleyea
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 00:25
Grayson Chavez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Advanced / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Окончено
Jesse Preciado
Figueroa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Andrew Ramirez Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Окончено
Jonathan Moreland
The Stronghold
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Norcross North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Uriah Hawkins
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Krisabella Villalobos GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Окончено
Jose Angulo
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:53
David Da Silva The Arena / Baret Submissions
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:03
Grayson Chavez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Michell Grip
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Roy Dagan Gracie Humaita Reno Won by Submission - 03:40
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Anthony Hernandez
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Krisabella Villalobos GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Окончено
Nathan Blondin
UNDISPUTED/BARET SUBMISSINOS
Kevin Johnson Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Окончено
Joshua Minyard
The Stronghold
Jacob Januszanis The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 02:26
Male Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Окончено
Mario Ramirez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Padilla University of Combat Sports
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Окончено
Steve Alba
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Joseph O’Connell The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Окончено
Jesse Gomez
GAMEBRED Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Nicky Khisirivong The Arena / Baret Submissions
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Окончено
KRISTYANN MANSKE
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 01:59
Tamara Iglesias Apex BJJ
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Окончено
Joseph Leszunov
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 02:33
Kyle Kovar GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Окончено
Zak Stepniewski
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Yniguez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Окончено
Nathan Blondin
UNDISPUTED/BARET SUBMISSINOS
Kevin Johnson Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Окончено
David Jones IV
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Tino Angulo Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:05
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
Окончено
Cole Parker
The Stronghold
Won by points - 05:00
LANCE JEMISON University of Combat Sports