Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Окончено
William Espinosa
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:33
Natalie Hurtado Halo jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Marley Toledo
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Liam Wheeler Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Keira McBride
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:07
Logan Alves Elite Team Lemoore
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Eli Ramos
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Leelan Grimaldo Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
Liam Hernandez
Pacific Martial Arts
Nicholas Steinbach Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Окончено
Daniel Savala
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:33
Natalie Hurtado Halo jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Mac Wood
Pacific Martial Arts
Isabella Martinez Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Khloe Ramos
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Sanchez Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Hayk Sheklanian
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Nick Chebotariov Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Окончено
Molina Hailey
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:30
Andrew Leyva Halo jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Wyatt Smith
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 02:47
Levi Jones Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Окончено
Daniel Savala
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kai Barrera Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Окончено
Elyjah Garcia
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 00:16
Cadence Wheeler Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Matthew Sanchez
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Innabi Elite Team Visalia
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Окончено
Gavin Howard
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Darion Gallo Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Marley Toledo
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Gaston Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Окончено
Trevor Davis
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
William Espinosa Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Окончено
Wyatt Smith
Halo jiujitsu
Liam Hernandez Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Elyjah Garcia
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 01:04
Logan Alves Elite Team Lemoore
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
Caleb Costa
Elite Team Lemoore
Jace Mark Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 02:40
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Окончено
Kegan Macagba
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:27
Gavin Howard Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Eli Ramos
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Molina Hailey Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Kai McBride
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:38
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Isabella Martinez
Halo jiujitsu
Roman Sabroe Elite Team Visalia Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Leelan Grimaldo
Pacific Martial Arts
Andrew Leyva Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Matthew Sanchez
Pacific Martial Arts
Elyjah Garcia Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Окончено
Nicholas Steinbach
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lilly Serrano Halo jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Kaydem Avila
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 01:19
Izabella Gonzalez Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Tristen Scott
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 00:48
Phoenix Geiger Halo jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Mac Wood
Pacific Martial Arts
Caleb Costa Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 00:11
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Kendall Franks
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 00:33
Logan Montalvo Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Brody Rodriguez
Pacific Martial Arts
Isabella Martinez Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:31