Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-109
Окончено
Billie Grace Bonwell
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:00
Emily Vincent Syndicate MMA
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-113
Окончено
Andrea Stack
Grand Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Tiffany Hung Silanoe Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-105
Окончено
Eric Ceballos
Elite Team International
Won by Decision - 06:00
Chad George CMMA
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black
(Day 1)
7-150
Окончено
Eduardo Crema
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:54
Paul Karsky Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-106
Окончено
Alma Mendoza
Grand Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jennifer Pantoja CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
2-108
Окончено
Kyle Mask
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Moses Galu CASCAO JIU JITSU
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-105
Окончено
Dan Bennett
North County MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Cesar Rochin CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-109
Окончено
Christopher Williams
Champions training center
Mathew Sells TeamOctopusLv Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-106
Окончено
Jay Viola
CMMA
Bendy Casimir 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by Submission - 02:40
Female No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-115
Окончено
Almine Barton
10th Planet Portland
Won by points - 06:00
Kristin Mangani The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-106
Окончено
Nicholas Alcoran
Island Jiu Jitsu
Jerry Shapiro Syndicate MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-107
Окончено
Arturo Burgos
Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:17
Garrickcole Winter ODINS HALLS BJJ
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-116
Окончено
Christopher Gates
Syndicate MMA
Eduardo Crema Pacific Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-112
Окончено
Michael Ogilvie
Elite Team Visalia
Art Arciniega Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Heavyweight 190+ lbs
(Day 1)
8-106
Окончено
Jacqui Marchi
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alexis Rodriguez Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-114
Окончено
Joshua Taylor
10th Planet San Diego
Won by Submission - 04:14
Lazaro Almuina CASCAO JIU JITSU
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Bantamweight up to 119.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-108
Окончено
Skylar Asuncion
None
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alyssa Garcia CMMA
Male Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-111
Окончено
Adam Del Toro
Paragon
Won by points - 06:00
Spencer George Vills Bros BJJ
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-116
Окончено
Kyle Pursley
Helio Soneca Association
Won by Submission - 01:21
Eddie Campos No Acadamy
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-108
Окончено
Chad George
CMMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nicholas Alcoran Island Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-107
Окончено
Mark Cappelletti
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 06:00
R. John Carrillo Carlson Gracie Henderson
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-109
Окончено
Jason Thomson
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Robert McBride COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-118
Окончено
Kat SolorZano
ALLIANCE JIU JITSU
Addi Bright The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Decision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-111
Окончено
Ruben Perez
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Grady Blain Classic Fight Team
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-115
Окончено
John Meacham
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Samuel Arredondo Carlson Gracie Henderson
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-113
Окончено
Mathew Sells
TeamOctopusLv
Eric Romo HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 03:26
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-105
Окончено
James Smith
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Tiago Pinheiro NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/ RIVALS BJJ
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-110
Окончено
Tiki Aquino
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
To be decided
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-114
Окончено
Arianna Sierra
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Tiffany Hung Silanoe Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-119
Окончено
Andrei Serban
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Andres Cardona Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-111
Окончено
Nathan Hagberg
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Samir Abdolkader Carlson Gracie Henderson
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-115
Окончено
Art Arciniega
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 06:00
Pouria Amini CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu