Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
Acabado
Jordan Bennett
Charles Gracie Academy of Fernley
Joshua Bumanglag HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 05:50
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Acabado
Unknown User
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Submission - 04:01
Mario Huaracha The Boxing Club
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-84
Acabado
Iris Harvey
The Boxing Club
Won by points - 06:00
Karen Illan Villalobos One Legacy
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-89
Acabado
Salvador Esqueda
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Isaiah Rueda 10th Planet Freaks Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Acabado
Yesenia Sosa
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 06:00
Isabelle Aranda Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Acabado
Miguel Molano
Baret Submissions
Matt Peace Honu Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Acabado
Eric Pascual
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Erik Kolb CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
Acabado
Jennifer Paulson
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:40
Sarah Payne Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-90
Acabado
Eliseo Gutierrez
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juan Sanchez Hybrid Academy HQ
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-80
Acabado
John Adams
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 02:40
Michael Scheckwitz The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-86
Acabado
David Simons
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:18
Chris Skolmowski Alliance Training Center East
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-82
Acabado
Michiko J
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Mayra Olson Alliance Bonita Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-81
Acabado
Cristian Serrano
The Boxing Club
Won by Decision - 06:00
Joshua Mansur Gracie Barra San Clemente
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Acabado
Unknown User
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Mike Lorring Grapplers Studio Won by Submission - 04:53
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
Acabado
Jordan Urie
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Van Lewis Won by Submission - 03:22
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Light Heavyweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-81
Acabado
Janet Josa
Alliance Eastlake
Shirley Robinson Studio 33 Won by points - 05:12
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-91
Acabado
Ivan Urias Velasco
Checkmat
Dave Baker GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Joseph Payne
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Charles Harris The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-96
Acabado
Unknown User
No Team
Aaron Gobidas North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-92
Acabado
Dave Baker
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Dan Stoner Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Acabado
Bianca Wilson
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Isabelle Aranda Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-97
Acabado
Tyler Moulton
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Won by points - 06:00
Joseph Nava Checkmat
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
Acabado
Daniel León
Non-Affiliated
Won by Submission - 03:56
Rowan Renneke Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-81
Acabado
Stephen Mitchell
Gracie Jiu Jitsu La Jolla
Won by points - 06:00
Kirk Miller Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Acabado
Chris Couwenberg
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Rodion Yermakov The Boxing Club Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Antonio Zuazo
HONU BJJ
Won by Walkover
Kellen Conlon GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Acabado
Daniel Guinn
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Jace Blackwell Aztec BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced) / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-87
Acabado
Ty Freeman
Checkmat
Won by points - 06:00
Tyler Gruzalski Serafin BJJ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-83
Acabado
Sean Harvey
The Boxing Club
Ron Gonzalez Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Acabado
Wynn Srisutasanavong
Cobrinha BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Zoller HONU BJJ
Female No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-98
Acabado
ABBY LENTZ
Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:39
Melinda Lomeli CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Acabado
Mike Lorring
Grapplers Studio
Won by points - 06:00
Ismael Solano Jr Chula Vista jujitsu