Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Afgelopen
Rianna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Noelani Partida HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / White / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Afgelopen
Hannah Gonzales
Flow Roll BJJ
Amada Garcia Strength & Honor MMA
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
Afgelopen
Raidyn Tanaka
Rogue Wave BJJ
Noah Grosset Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
Afgelopen
Stan Pogrebinsky
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Steven Santos Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
Afgelopen
Hannah Willis
ATOS HQ
Alegria Garcia Strength & Honor MMA
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Flyweight up to 124.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-95
Afgelopen
Joaquin Angulo
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Nate Coldren Alliance Eastlake
Male No-Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
7-92
Afgelopen
Jason Schwartze
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Ricky Savage Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Female No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-107
Afgelopen
Michiko J
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Sayra Preciado Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Afgelopen
Lucas Josa
Alliance Eastlake
Robert Morga Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Lyric Garcia
The Stronghold Eastlake
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kai Gilsdorf HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Afgelopen
Silvia Medina
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Caín Ali Tirado Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Cameryn Quenga
Flow Roll BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Ramsai Silva Studio 33
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Bodhi Jones
Studio 33
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leonel Ramirez HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Hugo Morales
Apex BJJ Bonita
Maddox Skolmowski Alliance Training Center East Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Preston Haviland
Alliance San Diego
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:28
Levi Sleight HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Arianna Hamzeh
ATOS HQ
JASMINE PIZARRO Alliance Eastlake Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Afgelopen
Dharma Jones
Studio 33
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Liam Mendigorin Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Afgelopen
Deegan Yates
HONU BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Erilynn Garcia The Stronghold Eastlake
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Ava Garcia
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Jace Koa Villamil Alliance Eastlake Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Mila Lomeli Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Layla Morales
Apex BJJ Bonita
Capri McGinley HONU BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Uriah Heier
Flow Roll BJJ
Daniel Medina ATOS HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Aidan Hanan
HONU BJJ
Bryce Miller Flow Roll BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Lyric Garcia
The Stronghold Eastlake
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:15
Casey Quenga Flow Roll BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Sion Baltierra
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Anthony Mckendall Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Afgelopen
Otto Heinemann
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Kian Bernales Alliance Eastlake Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Antonio Salazar
Alliance BJJ
Leonel Ramirez HONU BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Afgelopen
Ian Iglinski
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Levi Betancourt Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Max Romo
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Preston Haviland Alliance San Diego Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Raylene Herrera
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Ronaldo Silva Studio 33
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Edgar Ramirez
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
AUBREY TEJEDA HONU BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Marley Preciado
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jace Koa Villamil Alliance Eastlake Gewonnen via Punten - 00:13