Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
終了
Matt Peace
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Miguel Cortes Apex BJJ Bonita
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
終了
Viswa Douglass
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Submission - 01:18
Patrick Ong The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-85
終了
Isaiah Rueda
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Decision - 06:00
Luis Seanez Flow Roll BJJ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
終了
Matthew Massaria
The Stronghold Eastlake
Angel Aguilar UFC GYM Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
終了
Jared Wade
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Unknown User Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
終了
Karina Miranda
Studio 33
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:01
Melanie Anda-Lacson 1802 Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
終了
Vicente Gaytan
Sektor Corona
Jonathan Renteria Fight Science MMA Won by Decision - 06:00
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
終了
Arlan Hall
Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Gaby Altamirano Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
終了
Kameron Chase
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Eduardo Arrizon COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
終了
Ryan Dartnell
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Tim Fernandez Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
終了
Kenny Swanson
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Tyler Joles Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 00:57
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
終了
Miguel Molano
Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Christopher Figueroa Sektor Corona
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
終了
Leah Sandino
Studio 33
ABBY LENTZ Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-86
終了
Salvador Esqueda
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sammy Roberts FTCC LV
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight up to 119.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-77
終了
Isabella Angulo
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Valeria Felix Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:12
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
終了
Will Mondet
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jee-Soo Kim Apex BJJ Bonita
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
終了
Caio Matheus Martinez
BRASA JJ
Won by points - 06:00
Angel Aguilar UFC GYM
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
終了
Joshua Bumanglag
HONU BJJ
Joshua Anderson Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 04:39
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-83
終了
Ben Eilert
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Hector Dojaquez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
終了
Steeven Gutierrez
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by points - 06:00
Raoul Kremer
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
終了
Juliana Vieira
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Daisy Barraza Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 00:59
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
終了
Ben Phenis
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Matt Peace Honu Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
終了
Eleanor Templo
Apex BJJ Bonita
Maryangel Camacho Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
終了
Vincent Iudici
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Unknown User Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
終了
Kenny Swanson
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 03:15
Patrick Ong The Arena / Baret Submissions
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 150-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
終了
Peyton Leiser
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Brenda Gonzalez Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Male Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
終了
William Harris
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Sean Elliott Honu Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:12
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
終了
Sebastian Padua
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Jordan Griffin Won by Submission - 04:02
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
終了
Ron Hunt
Sektor Corona
Jordan Bennett Charles Gracie Academy of Fernley Won by Submission - 04:27
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Welterweight 135-149.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-78
終了
Janel Pascual
The Boxing Club
Joselin Fuller Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 04:16
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
終了
Kameron Chase
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 01:43
Angel Aguilar UFC GYM
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
終了
Diana Lee
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Jennifer Paulson Flow Roll BJJ Won by points - 06:00