Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
終了
Levi Aiello
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Elliot Gardner The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Eli Aldana III
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Marcello CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 30.1-40.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-19
終了
Olivia Marcello
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Harlee Berkabile The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
終了
Lily Nicholson
The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Malachi Maldonado Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Luke Rivas
ONE JIU JITSU
Kimberly Guzman CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Sergio Martinez
Uprising MMA
Mia Asuncion Vills Bros BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
終了
Johanna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Jociah Monteleone Brasa CTA
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
終了
Brennen-Rey Rodriguez
Drysdale/Zenith
Caleb Cisneros Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Jaylyn Velasquez
The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Rylan Tomolo GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
終了
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Johanna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
終了
Adeel Taraki
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Won by Submission - 02:09
Jack Merren ATOS HQ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
終了
Thiago Martinez Bosch
Uprising MMA
Israel Melendez Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
終了
Preston Boyce
ATOS HQ
Hudson Pauli CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
終了
Elijah Hirsch
Classic Fight Team
Alexander Erekson ATOS HQ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
終了
Conner Rouse
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Urijah Antenorcruz Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Billy Merren
ATOS HQ
Mosawer Taraki Studio 76 / Hybrid Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Relja Lazarevic
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Kannon Ceballos Elite Team International Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
終了
Azzad Zamora
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Andras Gesz GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
終了
Gabriel Tamez
Elite Team Visalia
Won by points - 03:00
Kendra Rubalcaba-Brown CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
終了
Kimberly Guzman
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Will Bonwell CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Eli Aldana III
ATOS HQ
Kannon Ceballos Elite Team International Won by Submission - 00:34
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Joseph Iglesias
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Sadie Smith Uprising MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
終了
Max MAURER
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Archaga GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Elias Arastoozad
ATOS
Fernanda Cosio HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Burl Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
終了
Lily Nicholson
The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Arroyo CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Jaylyn Velasquez
The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Mosawer Taraki Studio 76 / Hybrid Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Zhoey Duldulao
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Rogelio Cruz Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas Won by Submission - 02:04
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Luke Rivas
ONE JIU JITSU
Lily Prestage GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
終了
Maddox Fujimoto
Atos JJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Elijah Hirsch Classic Fight Team
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
終了
Georgia McMillian
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Jameson Williams GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
終了
Adeline Hoffman
Paragon BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Rox Crabbe The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ