Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-18
Finito
Eduardo Sandoval
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH
Owen Davis-Pietz Checkmat Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-17
Finito
Samuel Jimenez
New Breed Academy
Won by Submission - 01:58
Justin Ly Rounders MMA & Boxing
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-17
Finito
Regino Marquez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Braxton Chung All American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:03
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Over 110.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-26
Finito
Apollo Violette
10th Planet Riverside
Achilles Violette 10th Planet Riverside Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 90.1-100.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-15
Finito
NIKO VALENZUELA
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 00:13
Khalil Robinson Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-18
Finito
Amelie Warren
Checkmat HQ
Won by Submission - 00:46
Matthew Sanchez Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-20
Finito
Lincoln Chung
All American Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Emma Zinser Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-19
Finito
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:14
Joseph Torres Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-19
Finito
Gael Delgado
New Breed Academy
Eduardo Sandoval BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH Won by Submission - 02:01
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-19
Finito
Aisaac Violette
10th Planet Riverside
Lincoln Chung All American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 40.1-50.0 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-21
Finito
Audriana Bermudez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by points - 03:00
Niela Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-22
Finito
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Decision - 01:48
Tayler Davis-Pietz Checkmat
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 80.1-90.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-23
Finito
Sophia Alarcon
New Breed Academy
Olivia Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-21
Finito
Amelie Warren
Checkmat HQ
Lincoln Chung All American Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:42
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-24
Finito
Apollo Violette
10th Planet Riverside
Won by points - 03:00
Guadalupe Lopez Rounders MMA & Boxing
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 90.1-100.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-14
Finito
NIKO VALENZUELA
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 00:04
Khalil Robinson Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-20
Finito
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:19
Joseph Torres Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-25
Finito
Noah Bautista
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Submission - 02:57
Zahi Davis Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-20
Finito
Owen Davis-Pietz
Checkmat
Won by points - 00:51
Eduardo Sandoval BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-23
Finito
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:27
Tayler Davis-Pietz Checkmat
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 140.1-150.0 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-17
Finito
Juno Lucero
ZR Team California
Antonio Angel Carlson Gracie Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 140.1-150.0 lbs / Blue
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-18
Finito
Juno Lucero
ZR Team California
Antonio Angel Carlson Gracie Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 80.1-90.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-24
Finito
Reid Pulido
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 40.1-50.0 lbs / White
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-22
Finito
Audriana Bermudez
Brazilian Top Team Norwalk
Won by Submission - 01:38
Niela Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-21
Finito
Lincoln Chung
All American Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aisaac Violette 10th Planet Riverside
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 60.1-70.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-20
Finito
Collin James
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Mathias Espiritu Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-25
Finito
Bradley Chea
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Guadalupe Lopez Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
4-26
Finito
Noah Bautista
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points - 04:00
Zahi Davis Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / 100.1-110.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
3-25
Finito
Tayler Davis-Pietz
Checkmat
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / 50.1-60.0 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-27
Finito
Dillon Coreas
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Jimenez New Breed Academy Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Over 90.1 lbs / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
1-26
Finito
Apollo Violette
10th Planet Riverside
Guadalupe Lopez Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 70.1-80.0 lbs / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black)
(Saturday SUBCON 20)
2-29
Finito
Gael Delgado
New Breed Academy
Eduardo Sandoval BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH Won by Submission - 02:26