Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finito
Stephen C Seymour
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Caileen Martin Camarillo Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finito
Ezekiel Sanchez
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:41
Andrew Chebotariov Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finito
Dominic Barrientos
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 02:14
Keira McBride Elite Team Visalia
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Finito
Kaydem Avila
Elite Team Lemoore
Colton Alford Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Finito
Darion Gallo
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:42
Kegan Macagba Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Jace Mark
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:11
Roman Sabroe Elite Team Visalia
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Finito
Ryker Marquez
Won by Submission - 00:46
Alexis Munoz Elite Team Visalia
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Finito
Luke Costa
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 01:47
Logan Knapp Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finito
Isabella Martinez
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Caleb Costa Elite Team Lemoore
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finito
Dominik Cotta
Won by Submission - 01:58
Isabella Ruiz Elite Team Visalia
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finito
Ezekiel Sanchez
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:32
Andrew Chebotariov Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Finito
Kai McBride
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:30
Tristen Scott Elite Team Lemoore
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finito
Trinity Garza
HBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Melanie Gonzalez Elite Team Visalia
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Hayleigh Nodal
Pacific Martial Arts
Troy Marquez Marco Nascimento bjj Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finito
Gabriel Downum
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Trinety Fults Hammerdown Fight Team
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Finito
Izabella Gonzalez
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Caileen Martin Camarillo Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Kendall Franks
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 00:50
Joshua Knapp Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finito
Matthew Joven
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Hayleigh Nodal Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:29
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finito
Alexis Munoz
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Isabella Ruiz Elite Team Visalia
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Finito
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Phoenix Geiger Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:50
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Finito
Colton Alford
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Stephen C Seymour Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Finito
Maryjane Martinez
Halo jiujitsu
Caleb Savala Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:24
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finito
Ryker Marquez
Won by Submission - 01:15
Dominik Cotta
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Finito
Logan Montalvo
Pacific Martial Arts
Tristen Scott Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Finito
Izabella Gonzalez
Pacific Martial Arts
Kaydem Avila Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finito
Luke Costa
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Zackary Rodriguez Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finito
Kiera Delgado
Pacific Martial Arts
Jenna Hoppe Won by Submission - 02:50
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Finito
Nancy Terkildsen
Pacific Martial Arts
Cassie Short Hammerdown Fight Team Won by Submission - 02:26
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finito
Troy Marquez
Marco Nascimento bjj
Won by Submission - 00:56
Hayleigh Nodal Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Finito
Gabriel Downum
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Helam Myers Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Finito
Phoenix Geiger
Halo jiujitsu
Joshua Knapp Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finito
Maryjane Martinez
Halo jiujitsu
Kiera Delgado Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00