Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Jason Fowlie
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by Submission - 02:51
Roman Karnowski Uprising MMA
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finito
Makayla Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:31
Asilynn Cavin GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Finito
Kaden Reyes
FTCC LV
Won by Submission - 01:20
Ayden Amoy Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finito
Valencia Rodriguez
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by Decision - 00:35
Ian O'Kelley Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Capri McGinley
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Marriott Miller The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Monique Jimenez
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Iilahnee Abiang Gracie Barra Roseville Won by Submission - 02:43
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finito
Forest Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Billy Merren ATOS HQ
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finito
Charity Vogel
Uprising MMA
Jonah Williamson Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Finito
Ayden Merchant
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Kleralyn-Aliźe Villa Cascao bjj Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Quintin Dunn
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dane Chapman The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Kaden Reyes
FTCC LV
Won by Submission - 00:37
Mikel Myers CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Arantza Cosio
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Cole Houston Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finito
Benjamin Trask
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Benjamin McEvoy Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finito
Valencia Rodriguez
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by Decision - 03:00
Joey Deleon GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Eli Aldana III
ATOS HQ
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Harlee Berkabile
The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jack DuFrene Studio 76 / Hybrid
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Aven Viek
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:36
Rebekah Smith Uprising MMA
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Maizie Le
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Levi Chapman The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finito
Makayla Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Asilynn Cavin GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finito
Rylan Tomolo
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cris Brundage Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / Over 60.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Jackson Oshinski
Vills Bros BJJ
Elliott Olona The Grind MMA Won by points
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Jason Fowlie
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Quintin Dunn Vills Bros BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Roman Sabroe
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:24
Lyla Wanberg Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finito
Aaliyah Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:24
Mason Han ATOS HQ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Roman Dunn
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Deegan Yates HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Relja Lazarevic
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Kannon Ceballos Elite Team International Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finito
Forest Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Charlee Reed
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finito
Sonny Boy Barnes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:22
Gabriel Tamez Elite Team Visalia
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Olivia Marcello
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Emmeline Hirsch Classic Fight Team
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finito
Aaliyah Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:25
Mason Han ATOS HQ
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Aven Viek
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission
Evan Strawn Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finito
Sonny Boy Barnes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:45
Malachi Maldonado Vills Bros BJJ