Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / Under 40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Burl Dull
Kannon Ceballos Halo jiujitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Sebastian Huizar
Alliance Eastlake
Luis Ramirez The Stronghold Eastlake Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Daniel Villarruel
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Wyatt Welsh Victory MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Lincoln Shook
Gracie Humaita South bay
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake Gagné par soumission
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Aria Janus
The Stronghold Eastlake
Khalven Moreno GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Terminé
Jordan So’olefai
The Stronghold
Skylar Britt Victory MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Sonny Boy Barnes
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Joseph Bojorquez Ufc gym mission valley
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Forest Dull
Gagné par décision
Maverick Darnell Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Khaleesi Moreno
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 06:00
David Munoz HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Piper Gardner
Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
Brando Aria The Stronghold Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Nicolo De Santi
HONU BJJ
Gagné par points
Jeremiah Petty Victory MMA
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Terminé
Ricardo Gonzalez
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Noah Grosset Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / Under 40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Jenna Schoch
HONU BJJ
JONAH BOY VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Terminé
Kaiden Chavez
The Strong Hold
Anthony Marcelo Victory MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Paxton Gardner
Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Maya Anne Holper The Stronghold
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Nikolas Lacson
The Stronghold
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Emiliano Lopez Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Terminé
Tave Rieger
HONU BJJ
Christopher Balistreri Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL
Alliance Eastlake
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Khalven Moreno GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Forest Dull
Gagné par soumission
Mia Montalvo North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Kayvan Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sebastian Huizar Alliance Eastlake
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / Under 40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Burl Dull
Kannon Ceballos Halo jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Terminé
Malia Ortega
Alliance Eastlake
Gagné par points - 03:00
Olivia Delosreyes The Stronghold
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Terminé
Sonny Boy Barnes
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Joseph Bojorquez Ufc gym mission valley
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Bradley Chea
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Villarruel Alpine Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Terminé
Nathan Cerda
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points
Frankie Perez Victory MMA
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Brando Aria
The Stronghold
Santiago Guillent Alliance Eastlake Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Terminé
Nathan Cerda
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision
Frankie Perez Victory MMA
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Kaito Senoo
ALLIANCE
Kamea Del Rosario Stronghold Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Terminé
Gabriella Nichole Pritchett
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Malachai Petty Victory MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Lincoln Shook
Gracie Humaita South bay
Aria Janus The Stronghold Eastlake Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Terminé
Ricardo Gonzalez
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Noah Grosset Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
JORDAN MUECA
The Stronghold Eastlake
Jake Ramos Studio 33 Gagné par points - 03:00