Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Finished
Joziyah Matus
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Levi Betancourt Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Ronaldo Silva
Studio 33
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 00:10
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Advanced / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Johanna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Vito Fortunato 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids No-Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Beginner / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Finished
Karmelita Richardson
Destiny Health & Mma
Annette Hernandez Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Austin Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Marley Preciado Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Sion Baltierra
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Arianna Hamzeh ATOS HQ
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Brian Santos Jr.
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Abigail Herrera Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Talan ODonnell
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:38
Levi Sleight HONU BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Finished
Kaige Geyer
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Zahara Hamzeh ATOS HQ
Kids Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / White / Over 160.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
Finished
Garrett Caltabellotta
HONU BJJ
Ivan Amador North County MMA Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Under 50.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
JONAH BOY VILLAMIL
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 00:17
Liah Preciado Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Beginner / Over 160.1 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Louise Richardson
Destiny Health & Mma
Mandelyn Liew Won by Submission - 02:13
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Mila Lomeli
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Nicolas Betancourt Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Dylan Andrade
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Maddox Manzano Alliance Bonita
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Nhala Gonzalez
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abrahm Olivas 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by Submission
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Advanced / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Finished
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:14
Malu Lomeli Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Bella Salcedo
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Caín Ali Tirado Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Walkover
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Isaiah Gonzalez
The Stronghold Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:32
Talan ODonnell 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Noah Hudkins
Studio 33
Sandro Bedoya Honu Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Beginner / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Finished
Nathan Tran
Gracie Barra Northridge
Shawn Steinbock Flow Roll BJJ Won by Submission - 03:52
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Under 50.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Serigo Martinez
Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Liah Preciado Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Finished
Dharma Jones
Studio 33
Jackson Jacoby 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Isabella Ramos
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Gauge Yates HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Finished
Mayleigh Bennett
Charles Gracie Academy of Fernley
Diego Arias Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids No-Gi / Male 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 150.1-160.0 lbs / Advanced
(Day 1)
7-49
Finished
Jonathan Ramirez
10th Planet Freaks
Danyal Afenir ATOS HQ Won by Submission
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Advanced / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Finished
Jociah Monteleone
Brasa CTA
Malu Lomeli Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Finished
Otto Heinemann
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leia Sanchez 10th Planet Freaks
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Troy Heier
Flow Roll BJJ
Ender Kauth PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:50
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Finished
Keoni Bumanglag
HONU BJJ
Carter Quenga Flow Roll BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission
MASON URIAS Studio 33
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Finished
Lincy Hernandez
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Won by Decision - 00:35
Ezra Heier Flow Roll BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Finished
Liam Salas-Feliciano
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Won by points - 03:00
MICHAEL URIAS Studio 33