Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Germaline Salazar
The Stronghold
Gaby Altamirano Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Dokončeno
Daniel Guinn
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Lucas Sheridan Thomas ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 03:06
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Dokončeno
Fernando Martinez
HONU BJJ
Joshua Higgins Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Dokončeno
Paul Welsh
The Arena / Baret Submissions
James Frelke Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Glenn Brown
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Luke Cherep Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 01:20
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Jacob Valdez
Victory MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Devante Sharpe-shropshire The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Dokončeno
Tyler McKay
Legion AJJ
Jorgji Qiro Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Cyrus Nolan
Gracie Allegiance San Diego
Won by Submission - 01:01
Deundhray Steele The ARENA / Baret Submission
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Alda Guerrero
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Maria Saldivar Alliance San Diego
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Rodolfo Carbonell
UFC GYM SAN DIEGO
Won by Submission - 00:35
Miguel Molano Baret Submissions
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Dokončeno
Markanthony Perez
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Lucas Sheridan Thomas ATOS HQ Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Barney Travilla
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 06:00
Ashanti Velez Apex BJJ Bonita
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Alberto Flores
HONU BJJ
Ian Kowasch Aftermath BJJ Won by Submission - 05:18
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Dokončeno
Grant Murphy
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by Submission - 00:30
Andres Huang The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Dokončeno
Andre Collins
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
VINCE MARIN Checkmat HQ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Dokončeno
Guilherme Esteves
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by Submission - 03:49
Chrystopher Brown Checkmat
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Dokončeno
Rob Roy
conde koma jiu jitsu
David Castaneda Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Dokončeno
Anthony Souza
Baret Submissions
Oscar Rosales Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Dokončeno
Jordan Urie
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:29
Ryan Huerta The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Dokončeno
Connor Rick
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Harry Wilson Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 03:51
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Dokončeno
Carlo Hernandez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
David Franco UFC GYM La Mirada Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Nicky Pitaro
SIMGO Academy
Jhanex Alviz UFC GYM SAN DIEGO Won by Walkover
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Kevin Johnson
Apex BJJ Bonita
Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Marc Villaflor
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Quang Ho Rounders MMA & Boxing
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Dokončeno
Joseph Kulinsky
The Boxing Club
Victor Delgado Victory MMA Won by Submission - 02:10
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Dokončeno
David Castaneda
Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ashanti Velez Apex BJJ Bonita
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Jhanex Alviz
UFC GYM SAN DIEGO
Arthur Baek Howtomakechampions Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Lightweight 120-134.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Alda Guerrero
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Maria Saldivar Alliance San Diego
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Dokončeno
Amado Isai Perez Montes
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
James Frelke Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 05:52
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Dokončeno
Fernando Martinez
HONU BJJ
Joshua Higgins Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Dokončeno
Alfredo Mendez
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Koll Kilmade UFC GYM Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Dokončeno
Jordan Urie
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Erik Avetisyan UFC GYM SAN DIEGO