Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
انتهى
Raidyn Tanaka
Rogue Wave BJJ
Joaquin Jacobo Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
انتهى
Josiah Bernales
Alliance Eastlake
Preslie Cox Trilogy Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
انتهى
Natasha Haviland
Alliance San Diego
Annalise Corona Alliance Bonita Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
انتهى
Savannah Pope
Trilogy Martial Arts
Sandro Bedoya Honu Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
انتهى
Layne Sleight
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Jorge Moreno Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 02:27
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
انتهى
Annette Hernandez
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Won by Submission - 00:20
Karissa Yantos Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
انتهى
Jake Scharf
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by Decision - 03:00
Bryce Miller Flow Roll BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
انتهى
Fernanda Cosio
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
JONAH BOY VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
انتهى
Lucas Josa
Alliance Eastlake
Robert Morga Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Ramsai Silva
Studio 33
Won by points - 03:00
Raylene Herrera Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Michael Rodriguez
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:45
Olivia Salazar Alliance BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
انتهى
Elijah Goku Viruete
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Won by Submission - 01:31
Gael Chavira Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
انتهى
Carter Quenga
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Keoni Bumanglag HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Juan De La Rosa
Alliance Eastlake
Carmen Rodriguez ALLIANCE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 02:23
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
انتهى
MIKEILA BRAVO
Studio 33
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Pawlak HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
انتهى
Riley Skolmowski
Alliance Training Center East
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Herrera Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
انتهى
Ben Cole
Studio 33
Won by Submission - 00:43
Natasha Haviland Alliance San Diego
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Ramsai Silva
Studio 33
Won by points - 03:00
Capri McGinley HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
Aaron Lugo Ruiz
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
ISAIAH BOJORQUEZ Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
انتهى
Jacquelyn Salazar
Alliance BJJ
Skyler Deno HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
انتهى
Dimitri Allegra
Alliance BJJ
Sydney Pawlak HONU BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
انتهى
Jorge Moreno
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
MIKEILA BRAVO Studio 33
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
انتهى
Sandro Bedoya
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Under 50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
انتهى
Liah Preciado
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Serigo Martinez Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
انتهى
Ben Cole
Studio 33
Gauge Yates HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Jake Scharf
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by points - 03:00
Carmen Rodriguez ALLIANCE BJJ TEAM
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Gavan Potter-Deline
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Edwin Chung 99 BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
انتهى
Annette Hernandez
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Won by Submission - 00:36
Karissa Yantos Honu Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
انتهى
Demetrius Golden
Alliance San Diego
Louise Richardson Destiny Health & Mma Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
انتهى
Carter Quenga
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Annalynn Geyer Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
انتهى
Jordan Bennett
Charles Gracie Academy of Fernley
Cassandra Gallegos Cobrinha BJJ Won by Submission - 01:46
Kids Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
انتهى
Rianna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Noelani Partida HONU BJJ