Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
7-112
انتهى
Lucero Campos
Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Arlan Hall Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-100
انتهى
Tyler Hansen
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 06:00
Edward Chen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple
(Day 1)
8-115
انتهى
Marilyn Cruz
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Walkover
Sirena Mafnas ATOS HQ
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-116
انتهى
Sebastian Padua
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 04:02
Nate Coldren Alliance Eastlake
Male Gi Absolute / 40+ years (Seniors) / White
(Day 1)
6-97
انتهى
Andrew Kauth
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
David Simons CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:51
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple
(Day 1)
7-113
انتهى
Bryan DeleonGuerrero
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Nolasco Honu Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-108
انتهى
Shaquille Jones
The Boxing Club
Won by points - 06:00
Ron Gonzalez Gracie Barra San Clemente
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown/Black (Advanced)
(Day 1)
5-109
انتهى
Antonio Zuazo
HONU BJJ
Won by Walkover
Geoff Real ATOS HQ
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-130
انتهى
Lorenzo Hernandez
The Boxing Club
Won by points - 06:00
Isaiah Rueda 10th Planet Freaks
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
5-107
انتهى
Aaron Gobidas
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Mike Lorring Grapplers Studio Won by Submission - 04:20
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-117
انتهى
Jose Sanchez
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sammy Roberts FTCC LV
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-104
انتهى
Tyler Vickers
10th Planet Freaks
John Strollo 10th Planet Freaks Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
5-108
انتهى
David Simons
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Ballou No Affiliation 623 Won by Submission - 02:04
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-109
انتهى
Ryan Dartnell
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ralph Banchstubbs Focused Fight Team - Club MMA
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-118
انتهى
Andrew Caton
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 00:27
Luis Seanez Flow Roll BJJ
Male Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / White / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-110
انتهى
Joshua George
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:08
Jamie Skorczewski Gracie Barra
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple
(Day 1)
7-114
انتهى
Samuel Marquez
Fabio Santos BJJ
David Da Silva The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:37
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Bantamweight 125-139.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-119
انتهى
Jordan Griffin
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jonathan Renteria Fight Science MMA
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Brown
(Day 1)
6-102
انتهى
Kellen Conlon
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Tyler Gruzalski Serafin BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-102
انتهى
John Strollo
10th Planet Freaks
Tyler Hansen ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 04:58
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
6-101
انتهى
Chris Nunez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Walkover
Aaron Aguilar One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-111
انتهى
Jamshid Aziz
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Guinn The Arena / Baret Submissions
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
6-103
انتهى
Art Arciniega
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Dan Stoner Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Female Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
7-115
انتهى
Yesenia Sosa
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Unknown User Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:04
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
6-104
انتهى
William Chain
10th Planet San Diego
Dominick Tino Won by Walkover
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-120
انتهى
Sam Holandez
JiuJitsu League Long Beach
Eduardo Arrizon COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:01
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
3-131
انتهى
Danny Serrano
Atlas BJJ / Checkmat Highbridge
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sam Holandez JiuJitsu League Long Beach
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
6-106
انتهى
Art Arciniega
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Dominick Tino
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
6-105
انتهى
Claude Agorrilla
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Nunez 10th Planet Freaks
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-112
انتهى
Bradley Buckless
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 02:48
Rowan Renneke Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
5-110
انتهى
Aaron Gobidas
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Won by points - 06:00
David Simons CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu