Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-57
انتهى
Kelvin Gentapanan
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Edgar Vargas Fabio Santos BJJ academy
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
انتهى
Layne Sleight
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Sam Aman 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by Submission - 00:16
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
انتهى
Joseph Castillo
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Claude Agorrilla The Arena / Baret Submissions
Kids No-Gi / Female - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Beginner / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
انتهى
Amada Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Hannah Gonzales Flow Roll BJJ Won by Submission - 03:11
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Beginner / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
انتهى
Kaige Geyer
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Keoni Bumanglag HONU BJJ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
انتهى
Jesse Guardado
GFTeam Orange
Sam Holandez JiuJitsu League Long Beach Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Black / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
انتهى
Nick Oliver
San Diego Fight Club
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Castillo Sektor BJJ, Chino, CA.
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
انتهى
Dustin Miller
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:00
Michael Ruiz Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
انتهى
Cassandra Gallegos
Cobrinha BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:56
Frankie Perez ATOS HQ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
انتهى
Jason Moreira
Brasa CTA
Lorenzo Ledesma ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 02:53
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Beginner / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-56
انتهى
Junior Bumanglag
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jordan Crawford 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
انتهى
David Reed
Trilogy Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:16
Jeffrey Basher HONU BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / 130.1-140.0 lbs / Advanced
(Day 1)
6-46
انتهى
Isabelle Aranda
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daisy Barraza Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 01:48
Male Gi / 40+ years (Seniors) / Brown / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
انتهى
Chris Manroe
Apex BJJ Bonita
Diego Garijo Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
انتهى
Joseph Johansson
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Submission - 02:30
Marco Hurtado Morales jiu jitsu academy
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
انتهى
Dario Cruz
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Nathan Francisco Brea jiu jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Mason Maltby
Burgos Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Amado Isai Perez Montes Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Walkover - 01:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
انتهى
Ernesto De La Torre
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Seth Arrey Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-61
انتهى
Stan Pogrebinsky
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by Decision - 06:00
Steven Santos Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple / Light Heavyweight 190-209.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
انتهى
Chancen Bateman
HONU BJJ
Samuel Ramirez Apex BJJ Bonita Won by Decision - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Beginner / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
انتهى
Jorge Moreno
Fight Syndicate MMA
Sam Aman 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
انتهى
Jordan Rabe
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Decision - 06:00
Emilio Andrade PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Light Heavyweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
انتهى
Haddil Alrhimi
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Lucero Campos Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Lightweight 140-154.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-60
انتهى
Isaias Barrios
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Moises Garibay New Breed Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Andres Perez
One Legacy Training Center
Rudy Barrera HONU BJJ Won by Walkover
Kids No-Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Beginner / Over 150.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-55
انتهى
Diego Camacho
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:46
Quinn Smedra Flow Roll BJJ
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
انتهى
Ilya Rogovoy
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 05:42
Zak Stepniewski The Arena / Baret Submissions
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Light Heavyweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
انتهى
Rachael Tibbetts
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Emmaline Reusing Gracie Barra Riverside
Female Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Light Heavyweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
انتهى
Lucero Campos
Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Emmaline Reusing Gracie Barra Riverside Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
انتهى
Blake Celeste
Alliance Training Center East
Derek Adan Triune Jiujitsu & Self Defense Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
انتهى
Jose Sanchez
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Luis Seanez Flow Roll BJJ Won by Submission - 01:53
Male Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Black / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
انتهى
Edgar Vargas
Fabio Santos BJJ academy
Jeffrey Basher HONU BJJ Won by points - 06:00