Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
انتهى
Ezekiel Sanchez
Pacific Martial Arts
Andrew Chebotariov Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Female 15-17 Years (Juvenile) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 130.1-140.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
انتهى
Irais Agüero
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Jennah Creason Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / Under 40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Nasser Amin
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Summer Fox Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
انتهى
Makayla Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Matthew Chebotariov Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:35
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
انتهى
Denver Mattingly
Elite Team Lemoore
Lucian Wethey Halo jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Ryuki Angeles
Won by Submission - 02:25
Leo Sanchez Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Isaiah Garcia
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan “Kiki” Sanchez Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
انتهى
Caiden Amponin-Valdez
Elite Team Lemoore
Deian Carter Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
انتهى
Joe Acosta
Manriques Academy
Audette Chacon Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 02:16
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Adam Innabi
Elite Team Visalia
Won by points - 03:00
Khloe Ramos Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
انتهى
Iilahnee Abiang
Gracie Barra Roseville
Makayla Rangel Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Bane Morado
Pacific Martial Arts
Jaxon Alves Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
انتهى
Emmett Knapp
Pacific Martial Arts
Julian Mercado Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Leo Sanchez
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan “Kiki” Sanchez Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / Under 40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Matthew Shea
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:23
Summer Fox Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
انتهى
Hannah Mark
Elite Team Visalia
Vaughn Gallo Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Gwendolyn Sabroe
Elite Team Visalia
Dominic Barrientos Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Elise Savala
Pacific Martial Arts
Haruki Angeles Won by Submission - 02:18
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
انتهى
Justin Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Remi Boshant Camarillo Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Keira McBride
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Elyjah Garcia Elite Team Lemoore
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
انتهى
Lucian Wethey
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Audette Chacon Pacific Martial Arts
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Jesse Fonteyn
Elite Team Lemoore
Matthew Terkildsen Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
انتهى
Vaughn Gallo
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:46
Justin Rivera Halo jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
انتهى
Matthew Chebotariov
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:25
Makayla Rangel Camarillo Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
انتهى
Aaliyah Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Carson Cotta Won by Submission - 02:19
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / Under 40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Nasser Amin
Pacific Martial Arts
Matthew Shea Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:41
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
انتهى
Denver Mattingly
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 00:19
Joe Acosta Manriques Academy
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Gunner Cressall
Pacific Martial Arts
Samuel Moreno Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Ryuki Angeles
Isaiah Garcia Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
انتهى
Hannah Mark
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:09
Remi Boshant Camarillo Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Deian Carter
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:28
Julian Mercado Camarillo Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / Over 70.1 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Jaxon Alves
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 00:18
Haruki Angeles