Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Acabado
Marriott Miller
The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Mikel Myers CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:36
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Roman Karnowski
Uprising MMA
Dane Chapman The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Acabado
Ian O'Kelley
Vills Bros BJJ
Ayden Merchant GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS Won by Decision
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Acabado
Austin Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Charity Vogel Uprising MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Acabado
Benjamin Trask
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Deegan Yates HONU BJJ Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Ayden Amoy
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:02
Maizie Le San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Acabado
Mosawer Taraki
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Won by points - 03:00
Jaylyn Velasquez The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Nicolas Savage GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Acabado
Kendra Rubalcaba-Brown
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Lily Nicholson The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Arantza Cosio
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Chapman The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Michael Springer
Vills Bros BJJ
Jack DuFrene Studio 76 / Hybrid Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Brandon Vargas
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:40
Scarlett Chavez Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Preston Boyce
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Milo Gutierrez Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Charity Vogel
Uprising MMA
Won by Walkover
Emmeline Hirsch Classic Fight Team
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / Over 60.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Acabado
Jackson Oshinski
Vills Bros BJJ
Elliott Olona The Grind MMA Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Acabado
Hudson Pauli
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Daliah Tarango Gracie Barra Arcadia
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Ayden Amoy
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:38
Cole Houston Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Acabado
Ayden Merchant
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Joey Deleon GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS Won by Submission - 02:01
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Dane Chapman
The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Evan Strawn Vills Bros BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Acabado
Sasha Stevens
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Liza Nelson Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Gauge Yates
HONU BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Max Paik Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Acabado
Benjamin McEvoy
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 02:29
Roman Dunn Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Acabado
Laila Berumen
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Gideon Barnes Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Iilahnee Abiang
Gracie Barra Roseville
Won by Decision - 03:00
Harlee Berkabile The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Brandon Vargas
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 02:00
Sadie Smith Uprising MMA
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Mikel Myers
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Levi Chapman The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by Submission - 02:50
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Belanie Robles
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Dalton Darrington Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Acabado
Belanie Robles
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Sasha Stevens CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
William Max
Art of JiuJitsu
Preston Boyce ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Acabado
Evan Arroyo
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:44
Avory Agan ALLIANCE LOS ANGELES
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Rebekah Smith
Uprising MMA
Jason Fowlie Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Acabado
Hannah Smith
Uprising MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Max Paik Vills Bros BJJ