Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Purple
(Day 1)
6-144
완료됨
Lance Horan
Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu
Sebastian Braulio CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-146
완료됨
Kyle McIntosh
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 05:04
Abraham Ayala Syndicate MMA
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
8-135
완료됨
Derek Bezie
C-Quence jiu jitsu
Nico Tillah CMMA Won by Decision - 06:00
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
5-151
완료됨
Katie Markel
North County MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Yesenia Sosa The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
4-150
완료됨
Dan Bennett
North County MMA
Borys Peresadko Ronstopuhbullbjj Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-147
완료됨
Dustin Miller
HONU BJJ
Ruben Sanchez Artemis Academy Won by Submission - 00:54
Female Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue
(Day 1)
7-154
완료됨
Katie Williamson
Elite Team Visalia
Addi Bright The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Walkover
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
5-146
완료됨
Alma Mendoza
Grand Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Addi Bright The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
7-155
완료됨
Amanda Pozuelos
CMMA
Vanessa Pina Artemis Academy Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
5-149
완료됨
Addi Bright
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Courtney Martell Syndicate MMA
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
5-152
완료됨
Courtney Martell
Syndicate MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Yesenia Sosa The ARENA / Baret Submission
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White
(Day 1)
4-153
완료됨
Borys Peresadko
Ronstopuhbullbjj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Drew Dowling Syndicate MMA
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-148
완료됨
Cristiano Sanchez
Ronstopuhbullbjj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cole Erskine Carlson Gracie Henderson
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Black
(Day 1)
6-143
완료됨
Nathan Barreto
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Tiki Aquino Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
5-153
완료됨
Addi Bright
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 05:31
Katie Markel North County MMA
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple
(Day 1)
8-136
완료됨
Samuel Moreira
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dario Cruz PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Welterweight 155-169.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-149
완료됨
Abraham Ayala
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 04:01
Dustin Miller HONU BJJ
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced)
(Day 1)
6-146
완료됨
Mike Conzachi
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Chad George CMMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-137
완료됨
Mary Jones
FIGHTX MARTIAL ARTS
Yesenia Sosa The ARENA / Baret Submission Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple
(Day 1)
8-138
완료됨
Bryan DeleonGuerrero
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dario Cruz PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
7-156
완료됨
Mariela Altamirano
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by Walkover
Sara Beberian Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced)
(Day 1)
6-149
완료됨
Chad George
CMMA
KEVIN MENDOZA COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:35
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-150
완료됨
Cristiano Sanchez
Ronstopuhbullbjj
David Abraham The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate) / Light Heavyweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
7-157
완료됨
JESSICA LIERA
Phenom Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Katherine Vestakis Straight Blast Gym Portland
Male No-Gi Absolute / 30-39 Years (Masters) / Brown/Black (Advanced)
(Day 1)
6-148
완료됨
Mike Conzachi
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Eduardo Crema Pacific Martial Arts
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
7-158
완료됨
Vanessa Pina
Artemis Academy
Won by Submission - 05:05
Alyssa Montez Kingdom Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-139
완료됨
Katie Markel
North County MMA
Unknown User CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 05:09
Male No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Blue/Purple (Intermediate)
(Day 1)
8-140
완료됨
Evan Kitchen
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Pablo Pozuelos CMMA Won by Walkover
Male Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / Purple
(Day 1)
8-141
완료됨
Kalum Klausner
Grand Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:48
Samuel Moreira Carlson Gracie Henderson
Male No-Gi / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner) / Heavyweight 210+ lbs
(Day 1)
6-135
완료됨
Borys Peresadko
Ronstopuhbullbjj
Will Kreitler Syndicate MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / 30-39 Years (Masters) / White (Beginner) / Middleweight 170-189.9 lbs
(Day 1)
1-151
완료됨
Guillermo Sanchez
Artemis Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Anton Skoro Apex BJJ Bonita
Female No-Gi Absolute / 18-29 Years (Adult) / White (Beginner)
(Day 1)
7-159
완료됨
Alyssa Montez
Kingdom Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Sara Beberian Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier