Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 90.1-100.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Ezra Barsch
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kyle Yeo Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Adrian Fuentes
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ivana Odle Strong Heart Academy Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Llesenia Ochoa
Ares/Nava BJJ
Beckam Williams De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:57
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Owen Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nicole Mordukhayeva
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Jaxson Lukins
Maracaba BJJ
Sir Friday Atos West Phoenix Won by Submission - 02:25
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Isaac Thompson
Carlos Farias BJJ
Loghan Heuer Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Constantine Bingham
Damri MMA
Warner Icard Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Sara Meacham
Drysdale/Zenith
Lincoln Riebe Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Miette Riebe
Unknown User Gracie Barra El Paso Won by points
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Joseph Tobias
Soulfighters
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Riebe
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Yeo Redman
Refuge BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Justin Cole Gracie Barra Corona
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Alexander Bays
Lorenzo Barsch De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finished
Cassius Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Chance Odle Strong Heart Academy Won by points
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Jacob Fayzulayev
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Wilber Varela Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 90.1-100.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Owen Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kyle Yeo Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Kanon Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Loghan Heuer Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Alex Melkumov
Soul Fighters Tucson
Elisa Gongaware De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Julian “Juice” King
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Maliya Valenzuela Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Rhyleant Riggs
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Nicole Mordukhayeva Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Giulianna Bulkley
Prodigy BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Aaralynn Hamamoto Proving Ground MMA
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Yeo Redman
Refuge BJJ
Justin Cole Gracie Barra Corona Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male - 13-14 Years (Teen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 110.1-120.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
James Ferguson
Damri MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Maydel Refuge BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Christian Compian
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 00:23
Ezra Barsch De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Richard Randall
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Johns Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Elisha Fayzulayev
Strong Heart Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Noelani Partida HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / Over 110.1 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Jaxson Lukins
Maracaba BJJ
Alex Melkumov Soul Fighters Tucson Won by Submission - 02:04
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 50.1-60.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Emberlin Williams
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:04
Santiago Baez Damri MMA
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Axel Licon
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Herrman Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Alora Nyberg
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Wilber Varela Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Owen Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nicole Mordukhayeva
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Julian “Juice” King
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Maliya Valenzuela Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids No-Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / 90.1-100.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Ezra Barsch
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kyle Yeo Ethos Martial Arts AZ