Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Max Moran
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Cooper Berkabile The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Finished
Hudson Pauli
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:28
Drew Nicholson The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Kids Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / White / 30.1-40.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Olivia Marcello
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Jonah Williamson Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finished
Valencia Rodriguez
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Kleralyn-Aliźe Villa Cascao bjj Won by Submission - 02:07
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Madalena Flores
Art of JiuJitsu
Gabriel Marcello CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Cayden Hart
9th Isle BJJ
Jaylyn Velasquez The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Major Monroe
Won by points - 03:00
Maddox Fujimoto Atos JJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Sergio Martinez
Uprising MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Lynken Rosequist Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Piper Homer
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Submission - 02:40
Skyler Deno HONU BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Kannon Ceballos
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:12
Kenneth Wanberg Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Billy Merren
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Lyla Wanberg Vills Bros BJJ
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:11
Kasper Lisowski CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Finished
Laila Berumen
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 02:46
Evan Arroyo CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Relja Lazarevic
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Madalena Flores Art of JiuJitsu
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Azzad Zamora
Vills Bros BJJ
Jameson Williams GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dalton Darrington
Vills Bros BJJ
Liza Nelson Vills Bros BJJ Won by Walkover - 02:16
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Milo Gutierrez
Vills Bros BJJ
Drew Nicholson The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids No-Gi / 5-6 Years (Kinder) / 30.1-40.0 lbs / Beginner
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Austin Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Olivia Marcello CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Carson Cortney
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Georgia McMillian
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Andras Gesz GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Gauge Yates
HONU BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Smith Uprising MMA
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / Over 90.1 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Finished
Sonny Boy Barnes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 02:02
Kendra Rubalcaba-Brown CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Eli Aldana III
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Kasper Lisowski CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 90.1-100.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Finished
Mia Asuncion
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Downum Camarillo Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Finished
Aiden Khorramdel
Elite Team International
Brennen-Rey Rodriguez Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 40.1-50.0 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Marcello CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / White / 100.1-110.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finished
Skyler Deno
HONU BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Kids Gi / 7-8 Years (Youth 1) / White / 60.1-70.0 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Joseph Iglesias
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Xander Karnowski Uprising MMA Won by points - 00:01
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Yellow (Yellow/White, Yellow), Yellow/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Finished
Johanna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Caleb Cisneros Elite Team Visalia Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / White / 70.1-80.0 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Finished
Levi Aiello
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Maxwell Williamson Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Kids Gi / 11-12 Years (Preteen) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Rox Crabbe
The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Conner Rouse Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Kids Gi / 9-10 Years (Youth 2) / Grey (Grey/White, Grey, Grey/Black) / 80.1-90.0 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Finished
Daliah Tarango
Gracie Barra Arcadia
William Max Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00